PPG3.1
RPG3.0
APG0.3
FG%36.6
3P%26.2
FT%66.7
PPG3.1
RPG3.0
APG0.3
FG%36.6
3P%26.2
FT%66.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.020
- REB/G3.88
- AST/G0.517
- STL/G0.313
- BLK/G1.990
- FTA/G1.613
- PIR6.81
- EPM1.385
Box Score
- PTS/G7.020
- REB/G3.88
- AST/G0.517
- STL/G0.313
- BLK/G1.990
- FTA/G1.613
- PIR6.81
- EPM1.385
Shooting
- eFG%54.8%47
- TS%58.6%58
- 2P%63.9%88
- 3P%31.3%77
- 3PAr53.5%98
- FT%79.6%92
- FT Rate31.625
Advanced
- Usage%14.8%5
- AST%4.5%17
- TOV%6.5%100
- OREB%5.6%5
- HKM%12.7%96
Game Log
GP32
PTS3.2
REB2.9
AST0.3
FG%37%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 3/10 | W | 12 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 101 | 90 | |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.8 | – | – |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.8 | – | – |
| 2/26 | L | 16 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 89 | 86 | |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 11 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 149 | 93 |
| 2/20 | L | 8 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 129 | 98 | |
| 2/17 | W | 11 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 90 | 111 | |
| 2/15 | L | 19 | 3 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.2 | 66 | 116 | |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 21 | 5 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.4 | 143 | 108 |
| 2/9 | W | @ | 16 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -0.2 | 41 | 79 |
| 2/6 | L | 9 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | – | 125 | |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 18 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -1.4 | 34 | 84 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -1.5 | 8 | 87 |
| 1/20 | W | 13 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6.1 | 166 | 68 | |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 18 | 13 | 4/667% | 3/560% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13.7 | 190 | 92 |
| 1/12 | W | 9 | 8 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6.4 | 147 | 90 | |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 9 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 283 | 129 |
| 1/6 | W | 3 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.5 | – | – | |
| 1/1 | L | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | – | – | |
| 12/21 | W | 14 | 9 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.2 | 168 | 97 | |
| 12/18 | W | AshlandNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5.0 | 211 | 76 |
| 12/14 | W | 14 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.3 | 106 | 66 | |
| 12/11 | L | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 | – | 121 |
| 12/5 | W | 14 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.3 | 54 | 89 | |
| 12/1 | W | @ | 12 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.7 | 105 | 99 |
| 11/27 | L | 13 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.9 | 115 | 97 | |
| 11/23 | L | 13 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.9 | 121 | 98 | |
| 11/22 | W | 12 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.6 | 0 | 76 | |
| 11/18 | W | 15 | 5 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5.6 | 133 | 73 | |
| 11/16 | W | 20 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.8 | 169 | 94 | |
| 11/13 | W | 12 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 132 | 92 | |
| 11/9 | W | 13 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5.8 | 200 | 49 | |
| Totals | – | 384 | 101 | 34/9337% | 11/4226% | 9 | 25 | 93 | 6 | 24 | 4 | 35 | – | – | – |
