PPG15.3
RPG3.3
APG2.6
FG%44.4
3P%33.3
FT%79.4
PPG15.3
RPG3.3
APG2.6
FG%44.4
3P%33.3
FT%79.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G15.389
- REB/G3.353
- AST/G2.666
- STL/G1.167
- BLK/G0.126
- FTA/G4.391
- PIR23.787
- EPM0.460
Box Score
- PTS/G15.389
- REB/G3.353
- AST/G2.666
- STL/G1.167
- BLK/G0.126
- FTA/G4.391
- PIR23.787
- EPM0.460
Shooting
- eFG%49.0%50
- TS%54.1%61
- 2P%48.6%64
- 3P%33.3%45
- 3PAr27.6%16
- FT%79.4%64
- FT Rate36.580
Advanced
- Usage%27.8%93
- AST%17.8%65
- TOV%20.4%23
- OREB%1.4%23
- HKM%2.3%35
Game Log
GP26
PTS14.8
REB3.2
AST2.6
FG%45%
Game Log
| 2/25 | W | 6 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2.1 | – | – | |
| 2/23 | L | 36 | 1 | 0/60% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -4.5 | 38 | 99 | |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 30 | 11 | 3/1030% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.9 | 76 | 118 |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 34 | 17 | 4/1136% | 0/20% | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13.5 | 122 | – |
| 2/12 | W | 32 | 22 | 9/1656% | 2/367% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16.1 | 121 | 80 | |
| 2/10 | W | 23 | 14 | 6/1060% | 1/333% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9.7 | 120 | 85 | |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 32 | 26 | 9/1464% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 14.6 | 113 | 107 |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 31 | 15 | 6/1346% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3.6 | 77 | 88 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 27 | 20 | 5/1050% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 17.2 | 139 | 106 |
| 1/27 | W | 34 | 26 | 8/1267% | 3/475% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 22.7 | 169 | 96 | |
| 1/22 | W | @ | 34 | 21 | 9/1275% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17.3 | 150 | 104 |
| 1/20 | W | @ | 29 | 11 | 3/1030% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1.7 | 77 | 111 |
| 1/15 | W | 27 | 12 | 4/1040% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5.7 | 108 | 102 | |
| 1/13 | W | 34 | 14 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 7.1 | 96 | 94 | |
| 1/6 | L | 40 | 19 | 8/1844% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10.2 | 99 | 108 | |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 42 | 12 | 5/1926% | 0/60% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.9 | 79 | 120 |
| 12/21 | W | 36 | 22 | 8/1650% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13.2 | 115 | 96 | |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 31 | 23 | 9/1560% | 4/667% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 16.5 | 139 | 102 |
| 12/14 | W | 32 | 13 | 3/1127% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1.2 | 81 | 94 | |
| 12/4 | W | @ | 37 | 12 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7.0 | 92 | 95 |
| 12/1 | W | 29 | 16 | 7/1164% | 1/250% | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 9.7 | 113 | 86 | |
| 11/29 | W | 34 | 13 | 6/1155% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.9 | 120 | 93 | |
| 11/26 | W | 32 | 10 | 3/1030% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.4 | 92 | 99 | |
| 11/25 | W | 37 | 21 | 9/2241% | 2/540% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 14.2 | 89 | 84 | |
| 11/22 | W | William CareyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 22 | 7/1070% | 3/560% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19.3 | 156 | 80 |
| 11/20 | W | MobileNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 15 | 5/1145% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.1 | 147 | 71 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 19 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -1.9 | 58 | 94 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 31 | 8 | 3/1225% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -0.9 | 55 | 103 |
| 11/9 | W | Spring HillNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 21 | 6/1346% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 18.4 | 131 | 38 |
| Totals | – | 809 | 385 | 136/30445% | 28/8433% | 67 | 9 | 82 | 28 | 1 | 75 | 76 | – | – | – |
