PPG6.3
RPG3.6
APG0.4
FG%54.9
3P%33.3
FT%71.4
PPG6.3
RPG3.6
APG0.4
FG%54.9
3P%33.3
FT%71.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.314
- REB/G3.66
- AST/G0.413
- STL/G0.430
- BLK/G0.519
- FTA/G2.231
- PIR11.017
- EPM-1.43
Box Score
- PTS/G6.314
- REB/G3.66
- AST/G0.413
- STL/G0.430
- BLK/G0.519
- FTA/G2.231
- PIR11.017
- EPM-1.43
Shooting
- eFG%55.5%53
- TS%59.5%63
- 2P%55.7%48
- 3P%33.3%82
- 3PAr3.3%56
- FT%71.4%74
- FT Rate53.880
Advanced
- Usage%19.2%35
- AST%4.0%13
- TOV%30.6%0
- OREB%6.9%16
- HKM%4.2%29
Game Log
GP22
PTS6.2
REB3.5
AST0.4
FG%55%
Game Log
| 2/27 | L | @ | 23 | 9 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8.3 | 146 | 117 |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 30 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 68 | 110 |
| 2/20 | L | 20 | 6 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1.3 | 88 | 107 | |
| 2/18 | W | 30 | 13 | 6/6100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.3 | 134 | 113 | |
| 2/13 | L | 20 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4.3 | 88 | 123 | |
| 2/11 | L | 26 | 11 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9.4 | 87 | 100 | |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 21 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3.8 | 93 | 121 |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 17 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.7 | 79 | 103 |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 34 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.5 | 66 | 104 |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.2 | 36 | 111 |
| 1/23 | W | 28 | 9 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3.8 | 85 | 75 | |
| 1/21 | L | 23 | 6 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3.2 | 108 | 93 | |
| 1/19 | L | 5 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -4.3 | – | – | |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 11 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.1 | 93 | 111 |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 4 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -1.0 | – | – |
| 1/7 | W | 13 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.2 | 71 | 100 | |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 11 | 8 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3.3 | 119 | 108 |
| 12/30 | L | 12 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.2 | 115 | 94 | |
| 12/22 | L | 25 | 13 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7.6 | 111 | 97 | |
| 12/19 | W | Crowley's RidgeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.5 | 113 | 83 |
| 12/18 | L | 15 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.1 | 68 | 117 | |
| 12/12 | L | 11 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1.1 | 75 | 86 | |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 25 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2.3 | 75 | 99 |
| Totals | – | 414 | 136 | 50/9155% | 1/333% | 8 | 26 | 77 | 9 | 11 | 44 | 68 | – | – | – |
