PPG4.0
RPG1.3
APG1.2
FG%30.2
3P%17.6
FT%85.7
PPG4.0
RPG1.3
APG1.2
FG%30.2
3P%17.6
FT%85.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.027
- REB/G1.76
- AST/G1.325
- STL/G0.837
- BLK/G0.02
- FTA/G2.451
- PIR14.731
- EPM-0.717
Box Score
- PTS/G8.027
- REB/G1.76
- AST/G1.325
- STL/G0.837
- BLK/G0.02
- FTA/G2.451
- PIR14.731
- EPM-0.717
Shooting
- eFG%45.5%18
- TS%51.1%30
- 2P%42.2%23
- 3P%31.0%24
- 3PAr75.9%96
- FT%79.4%68
- FT Rate36.471
Advanced
- Usage%19.3%40
- AST%12.6%38
- TOV%15.7%64
- OREB%1.3%18
- HKM%2.2%33
Game Log
GP20
PTS3.7
REB1.3
AST1.1
FG%30%
Game Log
| 2/29 | L | 6 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | – | – | |
| 2/24 | W | 9 | 3 | 0/50% | 0/50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.1 | 61 | – | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 7 | 4 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.3 | – | – |
| 1/20 | L | 19 | 12 | 4/1040% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2.7 | 80 | 111 | |
| 1/18 | W | 15 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/617% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2.3 | 60 | 92 | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 18 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.1 | 71 | 115 |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 19 | 2 | 0/50% | 0/40% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.9 | 52 | – |
| 1/6 | W | 20 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2.8 | 46 | 99 | |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – |
| 12/28 | W | @ | 11 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.2 | 272 | 120 |
| 12/16 | W | Chestnut Hill CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.1 | 142 | – |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 25 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.9 | 100 | 121 |
| 12/7 | W | 18 | 7 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.9 | 158 | 96 | |
| 12/4 | L | 18 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.7 | 113 | 132 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 20 | 3 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.6 | 79 | 131 |
| 11/24 | L | 26 | 7 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.2 | 105 | – | |
| 11/23 | L | 6 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -0.9 | – | – | |
| 11/22 | L | 19 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6.1 | 103 | – | |
| 11/19 | W | RegentNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 13 | 4/667% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.4 | 149 | 78 |
| 11/16 | W | @ | 12 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.9 | 123 | 100 |
| 11/13 | L | 16 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.8 | 97 | – | |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 22 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2.7 | 53 | 103 |
| 11/6 | W | Central PennNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.3 | – | 76 |
| Totals | – | 309 | 74 | 19/6330% | 6/3418% | 21 | 7 | 25 | 10 | 1 | 22 | 34 | – | – | – |
