PPG8.5
RPG3.9
APG1.4
FG%50.9
3P%29.4
FT%64.1
PPG8.5
RPG3.9
APG1.4
FG%50.9
3P%29.4
FT%64.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.535
- REB/G3.971
- AST/G1.428
- STL/G1.269
- BLK/G0.595
- FTA/G2.452
- PIR13.828
- EPM0.459
Box Score
- PTS/G8.535
- REB/G3.971
- AST/G1.428
- STL/G1.269
- BLK/G0.595
- FTA/G2.452
- PIR13.828
- EPM0.459
Shooting
- eFG%53.8%79
- TS%55.8%70
- 2P%56.1%92
- 3P%29.4%18
- 3PAr19.7%9
- FT%64.1%9
- FT Rate37.076
Advanced
- Usage%20.5%50
- AST%11.2%33
- TOV%21.2%17
- OREB%7.1%98
- HKM%5.6%97
Game Log
GP27
PTS8.4
REB3.7
AST1.3
FG%51%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 35 | 9 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10.5 | 128 | 104 | |
| 3/1 | W | 17 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | 30 | 87 | |
| 2/25 | W | 31 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.2 | 70 | 95 | |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 36 | 20 | 7/1070% | 0/10% | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22.4 | 153 | 114 |
| 2/20 | L | 22 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.8 | 99 | 98 | |
| 2/18 | W | 16 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.8 | 84 | 108 | |
| 2/16 | L | 24 | 6 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0.9 | 66 | 104 | |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 14 | 8 | 3/3100% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.8 | 164 | 100 |
| 2/9 | W | 16 | 6 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7.1 | 123 | 64 | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 32 | 23 | 10/1567% | 1/250% | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19.3 | 167 | 131 |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 26 | 24 | 10/1567% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 15.6 | 111 | 99 |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 6 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -1.0 | – | – |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 29 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.7 | 88 | 111 |
| 1/19 | W | 31 | 10 | 4/667% | 1/1100% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10.1 | 144 | 104 | |
| 1/14 | W | 6 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1.6 | – | – | |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 28 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/40% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.8 | 113 | 104 |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 17 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | -1.9 | 39 | 109 |
| 1/5 | W | @ | 19 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.9 | 81 | 95 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 19 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.7 | 96 | 111 |
| 12/19 | W | Trinity BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 12 | 4/580% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.2 | 174 | 72 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 31 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.7 | 143 | 94 |
| 12/15 | W | 25 | 8 | 2/825% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4.3 | 80 | 92 | |
| 12/11 | W | RustNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 10 | 4/1040% | 0/10% | 3 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.2 | 112 | 87 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 19 | 7 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5.7 | 100 | 99 |
| 11/29 | W | Champion ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8.5 | 112 | – |
| 11/26 | W | 19 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.1 | 94 | 115 | |
| 11/25 | L | 23 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.6 | 57 | 111 | |
| 11/22 | W | Jarvis ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/40% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2.8 | 70 | 65 |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 17 | 15 | 6/1250% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.5 | 101 | 118 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 21 | 18 | 8/1362% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14.5 | 113 | 79 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 23 | 4 | 1/617% | 1/1100% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -0.2 | 59 | 136 |
| Totals | – | 602 | 227 | 88/17351% | 10/3429% | 36 | 40 | 100 | 33 | 13 | 47 | 75 | – | – | – |
