
Dainius Chatkevicius
#14CenterSenior6'9"Klaipeda, Lithuania
PPG6.7
RPG4.7
APG0.9
FG%48.6
3P%16.7
FT%60.0
PPG6.7
RPG4.7
APG0.9
FG%48.6
3P%16.7
FT%60.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.718
- REB/G4.719
- AST/G0.952
- STL/G0.321
- BLK/G1.056
- FTA/G2.745
- PIR11.219
- EPM-0.713
Box Score
- PTS/G6.718
- REB/G4.719
- AST/G0.952
- STL/G0.321
- BLK/G1.056
- FTA/G2.745
- PIR11.219
- EPM-0.713
Shooting
- eFG%48.9%16
- TS%51.8%15
- 2P%50.0%18
- 3P%16.7%46
- 3PAr4.3%53
- FT%60.0%26
- FT Rate53.676
Advanced
- Usage%27.2%91
- AST%12.2%81
- TOV%23.1%12
- OREB%12.4%81
- HKM%6.9%66
Game Log
GP28
PTS6.5
REB4.5
AST0.8
FG%48%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 14 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1.0 | 47 | 97 | |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 27 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -3.3 | 41 | 91 |
| 2/27 | L | 30 | 11 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14.1 | 114 | 111 | |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 20 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8.8 | 157 | 101 |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 27 | 7 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10.0 | 157 | 111 |
| 2/17 | L | 20 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | 74 | 116 | |
| 2/13 | L | 18 | 9 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.1 | 72 | 103 | |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 20 | 13 | 6/967% | 0/10% | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13.5 | 116 | 104 |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 20 | 12 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.6 | 132 | 125 |
| 2/2 | W | 13 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -0.2 | 58 | 80 | |
| 1/30 | L | 12 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.6 | 62 | – | |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 9 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5.8 | 124 | 110 |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 12 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.4 | 58 | 89 |
| 1/19 | L | 8 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.1 | 0 | 102 | |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 18 | 6 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.1 | 80 | 102 |
| 1/12 | L | 19 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0.8 | 58 | 86 | |
| 1/8 | W | 15 | 8 | 3/3100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8.1 | 123 | 77 | |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -3.5 | – | – |
| 1/2 | W | 24 | 10 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 9.1 | 91 | 80 | |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 18 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5.9 | 91 | 98 |
| 12/22 | W | 17 | 9 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9.5 | 135 | 99 | |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 17 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7.9 | 111 | 95 |
| 12/15 | L | 10 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.1 | 39 | 92 | |
| 12/9 | W | 14 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -1.5 | 47 | 100 | |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 10 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.5 | 113 | – |
| 12/1 | W | AlbionNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 11 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12.7 | 108 | 57 |
| 11/28 | W | 9 | 10 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5.5 | 86 | 96 | |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 16 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.7 | 117 | 124 |
| 11/18 | W | 6 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.9 | – | – | |
| Totals | – | 450 | 182 | 68/14148% | 1/617% | 22 | 50 | 127 | 9 | 25 | 50 | 76 | – | – | – |