PPG3.4
RPG2.5
APG0.3
FG%46.3
3P%42.9
FT%60.0
PPG3.4
RPG2.5
APG0.3
FG%46.3
3P%42.9
FT%60.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.223
- REB/G4.925
- AST/G0.410
- STL/G0.535
- BLK/G0.519
- FTA/G2.645
- PIR12.627
- EPM-0.716
Box Score
- PTS/G7.223
- REB/G4.925
- AST/G0.410
- STL/G0.535
- BLK/G0.519
- FTA/G2.645
- PIR12.627
- EPM-0.716
Shooting
- eFG%48.4%13
- TS%52.1%20
- 2P%49.2%13
- 3P%0.0%37
- 3PAr1.6%49
- FT%65.5%51
- FT Rate46.063
Advanced
- Usage%23.3%71
- AST%4.0%12
- TOV%18.2%49
- OREB%9.2%42
- HKM%4.8%41
Game Log
GP21
PTS3.2
REB2.5
AST0.3
FG%46%
Game Log
| 2/8 | L | @ | 15 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 283 | 115 |
| 2/4 | W | 26 | 12 | 5/683% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.2 | 178 | 107 | |
| 2/1 | W | 22 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.9 | 82 | 89 | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 24 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.3 | 67 | 106 |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 19 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2.2 | 94 | 112 |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 17 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.2 | 89 | 149 |
| 1/14 | L | 19 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.2 | 73 | 97 | |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 16 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.2 | 67 | 110 |
| 1/7 | L | 15 | 7 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.2 | 135 | 110 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.3 | 0 | 108 |
| 12/31 | L | 9 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.1 | – | 123 | |
| 12/28 | L | 11 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 53 | 104 | |
| 12/22 | W | 17 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.1 | 59 | 112 | |
| 12/21 | L | 17 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -2.8 | 37 | 119 | |
| 12/18 | W | Northern New MexicoNon-D1, doesn’t count | 8 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.8 | 200 | 66 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 16 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 116 | 127 |
| 12/11 | W | @ | 27 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.6 | 79 | 100 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 24 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.8 | 51 | 89 |
| 12/5 | W | Simon FraserNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.3 | 150 | 61 |
| 11/30 | W | 19 | 7 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.5 | 154 | 96 | |
| 11/26 | L | 15 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.9 | 16 | 111 | |
| 11/25 | W | 15 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.3 | 49 | 109 | |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 11 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.3 | – | 90 |
| 11/7 | W | New Mexico HighlandsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 7 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7.8 | 127 | 61 |
| Totals | – | 369 | 68 | 25/5446% | 6/1443% | 6 | 15 | 53 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 39 | – | – | – |
