PPG6.9
RPG7.4
APG0.8
FG%51.4
3P%0.0
FT%64.6
PPG6.9
RPG7.4
APG0.8
FG%51.4
3P%0.0
FT%64.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.920
- REB/G7.471
- AST/G0.843
- STL/G0.534
- BLK/G1.056
- FTA/G2.232
- PIR18.066
- EPM-0.614
Box Score
- PTS/G6.920
- REB/G7.471
- AST/G0.843
- STL/G0.534
- BLK/G1.056
- FTA/G2.232
- PIR18.066
- EPM-0.614
Shooting
- eFG%51.4%31
- TS%54.3%29
- 2P%52.1%28
- 3P%0.0%25
- 3PAr1.4%41
- FT%64.6%48
- FT Rate44.554
Advanced
- Usage%14.5%3
- AST%4.8%19
- TOV%17.7%53
- OREB%11.1%66
- HKM%4.8%40
Game Log
GP29
PTS6.7
REB7.3
AST0.6
FG%51%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 36 | 12 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 17.5 | 153 | 106 | |
| 3/10 | W | 25 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5.1 | 80 | 74 | |
| 3/5 | L | 16 | 5 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.8 | 230 | 146 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 28 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.8 | 77 | – |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 24 | 12 | 5/683% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8.5 | 131 | – |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 22 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.8 | 111 | 117 |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 8 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -1.3 | 80 | – |
| 2/3 | L | 32 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.9 | 86 | 82 | |
| 2/1 | L | 34 | 15 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15.0 | 133 | 125 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 25 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2.1 | 70 | 119 |
| 1/25 | L | 29 | 2 | 0/60% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 70 | 122 | |
| 1/20 | L | 24 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10.5 | 141 | 123 | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 36 | 8 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8.0 | 119 | 99 |
| 1/13 | L | 36 | 21 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 20.3 | 147 | 120 | |
| 1/11 | L | 25 | 9 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.6 | 150 | 102 | |
| 1/6 | L | 28 | 12 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11.1 | 107 | 130 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 30 | 6 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5.3 | 75 | 93 |
| 12/30 | L | 20 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.6 | 48 | 115 | |
| 12/22 | L | 30 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.4 | 70 | 81 | |
| 12/18 | W | RegentNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 10 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13.0 | 169 | 48 |
| 12/14 | L | 30 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11.1 | 125 | 103 | |
| 12/5 | W | @ | 37 | 15 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 13.3 | 145 | 110 |
| 11/30 | L | 38 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -1.5 | 47 | 111 | |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 20 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3.7 | 97 | – |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 28 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.3 | 109 | 154 |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 21 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 43 | 114 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 12 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.4 | 86 | 154 |
| 11/15 | L | 28 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0.6 | 57 | 130 | |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 21 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 60 | 118 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 20 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3.3 | 90 | 96 |
| 11/5 | L | Washington AdventistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 11 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14.8 | 147 | – |
| Totals | – | 763 | 193 | 75/14651% | 0/20% | 18 | 76 | 213 | 13 | 28 | 35 | 90 | – | – | – |
