PPG7.8
RPG2.7
APG2.0
FG%32.3
3P%33.9
FT%73.4
PPG7.8
RPG2.7
APG2.0
FG%32.3
3P%33.9
FT%73.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.827
- REB/G2.733
- AST/G2.049
- STL/G0.943
- BLK/G0.013
- FTA/G2.349
- PIR14.029
- EPM-0.427
Box Score
- PTS/G7.827
- REB/G2.733
- AST/G2.049
- STL/G0.943
- BLK/G0.013
- FTA/G2.349
- PIR14.029
- EPM-0.427
Shooting
- eFG%42.4%9
- TS%47.1%11
- 2P%30.0%1
- 3P%33.9%47
- 3PAr59.6%82
- FT%73.4%34
- FT Rate32.365
Advanced
- Usage%20.9%53
- AST%15.8%56
- TOV%25.0%4
- OREB%2.1%46
- HKM%2.2%33
Game Log
GP28
PTS7.6
REB2.7
AST2.0
FG%32%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 27 | 4 | 0/50% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.7 | 63 | 96 | |
| 3/10 | W | 24 | 11 | 3/650% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.6 | 137 | 112 | |
| 3/8 | W | 20 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.2 | 107 | 96 | |
| 3/4 | W | 11 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -1.1 | 50 | 92 | |
| 2/18 | W | 16 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -4.2 | 11 | 103 | |
| 2/13 | W | 19 | 5 | 1/425% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.8 | 67 | 97 | |
| 2/11 | W | 35 | 20 | 6/1250% | 2/729% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11.3 | 103 | 69 | |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 19 | 9 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4.1 | 95 | 100 |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 32 | 22 | 7/1354% | 5/956% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 12.3 | 116 | 98 |
| 1/30 | L | 28 | 12 | 4/757% | 4/757% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4.7 | 96 | 112 | |
| 1/28 | W | 24 | 13 | 5/956% | 1/520% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.8 | 123 | 117 | |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 32 | 4 | 0/50% | 0/10% | 8 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.4 | 97 | 104 |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 36 | 9 | 3/743% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.9 | 109 | 85 |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 27 | 4 | 1/128% | 0/70% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -5.1 | 36 | 107 |
| 1/9 | W | 32 | 4 | 1/911% | 0/40% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.3 | 63 | 99 | |
| 1/7 | W | 33 | 8 | 2/729% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.5 | 100 | 126 | |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 32 | 18 | 4/1040% | 4/850% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11.2 | 123 | 104 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 31 | 10 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5.2 | 93 | 93 |
| 12/29 | W | North AmericanNon-D1, doesn’t count | 34 | 10 | 3/838% | 2/367% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10.0 | 125 | – |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 26 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/520% | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.6 | 85 | 105 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 28 | 2 | 1/813% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -4.2 | 27 | 113 |
| 12/9 | W | @ | 34 | 9 | 3/1225% | 3/933% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.4 | 77 | 96 |
| 12/3 | W | 13 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -3.0 | 49 | – | |
| 11/28 | W | 25 | 15 | 6/1155% | 3/650% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.0 | 124 | 63 | |
| 11/27 | L | 10 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.2 | 42 | 88 | |
| 11/25 | W | @ | 19 | 8 | 2/729% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 129 | 88 |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 17 | 2 | 0/50% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -2.1 | 35 | 113 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 24 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/333% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.4 | 59 | 118 |
| 11/11 | W | 22 | 4 | 1/617% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.2 | 91 | 103 | |
| 11/7 | W | UNT DallasNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 8 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.9 | 109 | 87 |
| Totals | – | 696 | 214 | 64/19932% | 40/12033% | 55 | 12 | 75 | 22 | 1 | 64 | 49 | – | – | – |
