
Bryce Fowler
#23GuardSenior6'6"Avondale, AZ
PPG19.0
RPG5.3
APG4.0
FG%49.5
3P%30.4
FT%70.4
PPG19.0
RPG5.3
APG4.0
FG%49.5
3P%30.4
FT%70.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G19.098
- REB/G5.391
- AST/G4.091
- STL/G1.485
- BLK/G0.383
- FTA/G5.095
- PIR29.998
- EPM0.253
Box Score
- PTS/G19.098
- REB/G5.391
- AST/G4.091
- STL/G1.485
- BLK/G0.383
- FTA/G5.095
- PIR29.998
- EPM0.253
Shooting
- eFG%51.6%68
- TS%54.6%65
- 2P%52.5%82
- 3P%30.4%25
- 3PAr13.5%3
- FT%70.4%25
- FT Rate32.569
Advanced
- Usage%32.8%99
- AST%32.1%97
- TOV%13.7%77
- OREB%3.2%69
- HKM%3.5%74
Game Log
GP27
PTS19.4
REB5.3
AST4.0
FG%50%
Game Log
| 3/10 | L | 36 | 20 | 9/1850% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11.7 | 105 | 130 | |
| 3/9 | W | 39 | 26 | 10/1953% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 17.2 | 108 | 84 | |
| 3/5 | W | @ | 39 | 39 | 14/2556% | 1/250% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 29.5 | 145 | 118 |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 30 | 15 | 7/1547% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5.8 | 89 | 117 |
| 2/26 | W | 35 | 26 | 11/1765% | 2/450% | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 22.7 | 149 | 115 | |
| 2/24 | W | 26 | 23 | 9/1560% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 15.1 | 116 | 78 | |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 36 | 29 | 13/2259% | 1/1100% | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 18.7 | 117 | 121 |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 36 | 15 | 6/1346% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.5 | 96 | 115 |
| 2/12 | L | 37 | 21 | 8/1457% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 18.2 | 133 | 125 | |
| 2/10 | L | 35 | 29 | 10/1953% | 0/30% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 21.7 | 125 | 121 | |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 35 | 21 | 8/1457% | 2/367% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 11.7 | 98 | 105 |
| 2/3 | L | 34 | 12 | 5/1436% | 0/10% | 6 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10.5 | 88 | 85 | |
| 1/29 | L | 36 | 20 | 8/1650% | 2/367% | 5 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16.7 | 110 | 128 | |
| 1/27 | W | 34 | 7 | 3/1127% | 0/10% | 10 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7.5 | 89 | 95 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 35 | 16 | 5/1436% | 2/450% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 11.4 | 89 | 89 |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 40 | 22 | 10/1759% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 12.6 | 104 | 97 |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 33 | 12 | 2/1315% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.7 | 77 | 108 |
| 1/15 | L | 35 | 6 | 2/922% | 0/10% | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4.4 | 71 | 101 | |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 37 | 30 | 11/1669% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 22.9 | 144 | 103 |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 26 | 12 | 6/1346% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.4 | 84 | 100 |
| 12/17 | W | MenloNon-D1, doesn’t count | 35 | 11 | 4/667% | 1/1100% | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14.2 | 137 | 78 |
| 12/4 | L | 36 | 32 | 13/2357% | 1/425% | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 23.1 | 125 | 112 | |
| 12/2 | L | 34 | 17 | 7/1258% | 1/1100% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 9.5 | 95 | 100 | |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 27 | 10 | 3/1225% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.1 | 77 | 129 |
| 11/23 | W | 31 | 21 | 8/1553% | 0/10% | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 21.0 | 127 | 84 | |
| 11/20 | L | 32 | 17 | 7/1450% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12.7 | 117 | 98 | |
| 11/15 | W | @ | 37 | 14 | 6/1443% | 0/20% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.7 | 93 | 97 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 24 | 12 | 5/1242% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 86 | 120 |
| 11/9 | W | Jessup UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 17 | 7/1354% | 1/250% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.9 | 147 | 71 |
| Totals | – | 915 | 524 | 206/41650% | 17/5630% | 107 | 25 | 144 | 37 | 9 | 68 | 63 | – | – | – |