PPG10.3
RPG2.9
APG2.6
FG%41.0
3P%28.6
FT%72.7
PPG10.3
RPG2.9
APG2.6
FG%41.0
3P%28.6
FT%72.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.353
- REB/G2.937
- AST/G2.668
- STL/G1.164
- BLK/G0.371
- FTA/G3.480
- PIR17.252
- EPM-0.432
Box Score
- PTS/G10.353
- REB/G2.937
- AST/G2.668
- STL/G1.164
- BLK/G0.371
- FTA/G3.480
- PIR17.252
- EPM-0.432
Shooting
- eFG%45.4%22
- TS%50.2%29
- 2P%46.5%50
- 3P%28.6%17
- 3PAr30.6%21
- FT%72.7%34
- FT Rate38.483
Advanced
- Usage%24.2%78
- AST%20.7%77
- TOV%19.9%26
- OREB%1.8%35
- HKM%3.4%72
Game Log
GP26
PTS10.5
REB2.7
AST2.7
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 33 | 22 | 7/1644% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 15.1 | 113 | 101 | |
| 3/10 | W | 26 | 13 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.3 | 120 | 92 | |
| 3/9 | W | 25 | 10 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.0 | 96 | 68 | |
| 3/5 | L | @ | 9 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 53 | 90 |
| 3/3 | W | @ | 25 | 11 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3.6 | 92 | 96 |
| 2/26 | W | 24 | 8 | 3/1127% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2.4 | 59 | 100 | |
| 2/24 | W | 25 | 19 | 8/1173% | 0/10% | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19.4 | 169 | 114 | |
| 2/17 | W | 25 | 14 | 5/771% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.7 | 141 | 97 | |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 21 | 13 | 5/771% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.6 | 138 | 117 |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 30 | 15 | 6/1155% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5.9 | 103 | 126 |
| 1/31 | W | 16 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 75 | 114 | |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 20 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.3 | 97 | 106 |
| 1/27 | L | 34 | 13 | 6/1443% | 0/40% | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.1 | 98 | 107 | |
| 1/24 | L | 28 | 13 | 3/743% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 3.6 | 92 | 125 | |
| 1/22 | L | 34 | 5 | 1/714% | 0/30% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.5 | 79 | 107 | |
| 1/20 | L | 29 | 10 | 4/1331% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4.5 | 79 | 97 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 29 | 15 | 6/1346% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.1 | 106 | 127 |
| 1/15 | W | @ | 29 | 8 | 2/922% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.5 | 87 | 106 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 22 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.3 | 78 | 123 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 1/911% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | -5.3 | 48 | 103 |
| 12/11 | L | 34 | 20 | 5/1050% | 2/367% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 14.4 | 127 | 91 | |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 28 | 14 | 5/1242% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8.1 | 101 | 112 |
| 12/2 | W | @ | 22 | 5 | 1/617% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.7 | 80 | 82 |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 30 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/540% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6.8 | 94 | 118 |
| 11/23 | L | 26 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.2 | 53 | 101 | |
| 11/17 | W | George FoxNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 8 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.4 | 96 | 66 |
| 11/12 | W | Evergreen StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.5 | 180 | 49 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 27 | 9 | 3/1127% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 85 | 102 |
| Totals | – | 673 | 272 | 94/23041% | 20/7029% | 70 | 12 | 69 | 27 | 7 | 58 | 77 | – | – | – |
