
Kameron Langley
#13GuardSenior6'2"High Point, NC
PPG6.3
RPG3.3
APG4.7
FG%39.6
3P%27.0
FT%60.0
PPG6.3
RPG3.3
APG4.7
FG%39.6
3P%27.0
FT%60.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.39
- REB/G3.350
- AST/G4.796
- STL/G1.794
- BLK/G0.123
- FTA/G2.763
- PIR16.245
- EPM-0.142
Box Score
- PTS/G6.39
- REB/G3.350
- AST/G4.796
- STL/G1.794
- BLK/G0.123
- FTA/G2.763
- PIR16.245
- EPM-0.142
Shooting
- eFG%42.8%9
- TS%46.5%9
- 2P%43.4%30
- 3P%27.0%12
- 3PAr23.3%11
- FT%60.0%5
- FT Rate47.293
Advanced
- Usage%18.5%33
- AST%31.8%97
- TOV%25.0%6
- OREB%2.6%57
- HKM%3.9%82
Game Log
GP28
PTS6.5
REB3.4
AST4.7
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 35 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6.9 | 83 | 103 | |
| 3/2 | W | 35 | 9 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.9 | 125 | 86 | |
| 2/26 | L | 36 | 8 | 2/825% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0.6 | 59 | 90 | |
| 2/23 | L | 27 | 14 | 5/956% | 1/333% | 7 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17.0 | 120 | 99 | |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 22 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.3 | 84 | 97 |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 27 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.1 | 126 | 131 |
| 2/12 | W | 33 | 17 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 16.9 | 139 | 93 | |
| 2/9 | W | 34 | 13 | 5/771% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10.3 | 97 | – | |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 25 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.1 | 73 | 103 |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 35 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.4 | 93 | 110 |
| 1/29 | L | 17 | 7 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.0 | 188 | 127 | |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 25 | 9 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 | 126 | 132 |
| 1/22 | L | 26 | 5 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.2 | 82 | 123 | |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3.2 | 94 | 109 |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 19 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.3 | 79 | 116 |
| 1/12 | W | 26 | 5 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.2 | 79 | 77 | |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 15 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1.3 | 55 | 114 |
| 12/21 | W | Mid-Atlantic ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.3 | 131 | 86 |
| 12/18 | L | 29 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.2 | 155 | 118 | |
| 12/14 | W | @ | 36 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.6 | 114 | 104 |
| 12/11 | L | @ | 29 | 1 | 0/50% | 0/20% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.5 | 47 | 123 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 31 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.9 | 67 | 119 |
| 12/3 | W | Carver CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 8 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.3 | 71 | – |
| 11/27 | W | 21 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.4 | 77 | 93 | |
| 11/26 | L | 36 | 10 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 15 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 129 | 104 | |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 31 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.6 | 61 | 110 |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 22 | 4 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.6 | 87 | 126 |
| 11/18 | W | Greensboro CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10.8 | 101 | – |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 33 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.6 | 89 | 84 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 38 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 10.1 | 85 | 83 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 34 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 | 62 | 92 |
| Totals | – | 794 | 181 | 63/15940% | 10/3727% | 132 | 19 | 94 | 48 | 2 | 62 | 57 | – | – | – |