PPG7.0
RPG1.4
APG0.9
FG%36.1
3P%31.4
FT%79.7
PPG7.0
RPG1.4
APG0.9
FG%36.1
3P%31.4
FT%79.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.017
- REB/G1.43
- AST/G0.911
- STL/G0.722
- BLK/G0.141
- FTA/G1.937
- PIR10.78
- EPM-0.041
Box Score
- PTS/G7.017
- REB/G1.43
- AST/G0.911
- STL/G0.722
- BLK/G0.141
- FTA/G1.937
- PIR10.78
- EPM-0.041
Shooting
- eFG%45.8%23
- TS%51.3%35
- 2P%43.8%32
- 3P%31.4%28
- 3PAr61.4%85
- FT%79.7%64
- FT Rate35.572
Advanced
- Usage%19.4%41
- AST%8.8%20
- TOV%18.7%35
- OREB%0.4%1
- HKM%2.5%44
Game Log
GP31
PTS6.4
REB1.3
AST0.9
FG%36%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 19 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1.1 | 48 | 84 | |
| 3/6 | W | 15 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.8 | 28 | 112 | |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.1 | – | – |
| 2/25 | W | 17 | 8 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.2 | 170 | 83 | |
| 2/23 | L | 12 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.9 | 106 | – | |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.2 | 0 | 88 |
| 2/16 | W | @ | 25 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -2.4 | 12 | 85 |
| 2/11 | L | 19 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -3.1 | 12 | 118 | |
| 2/9 | W | 24 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 120 | – | |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -4.4 | 0 | 135 |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 36 | 20 | 6/967% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13.5 | 158 | 116 |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 20 | 12 | 3/650% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.8 | 141 | 126 |
| 1/26 | W | @ | 25 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.7 | 69 | 89 |
| 1/21 | W | 19 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/40% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.2 | 61 | 72 | |
| 1/19 | W | 22 | 11 | 3/560% | 3/475% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.5 | 121 | 97 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 27 | 3 | 0/70% | 0/50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -6.0 | 26 | 109 |
| 1/12 | W | @ | 22 | 9 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.3 | 102 | 97 |
| 1/7 | L | 26 | 13 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.6 | 125 | 95 | |
| 12/31 | W | 28 | 16 | 6/875% | 4/667% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.8 | 141 | 98 | |
| 12/29 | W | 10 | 7 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4.4 | 183 | 105 | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 19 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -4.3 | 7 | 100 |
| 12/19 | W | @ | 24 | 14 | 5/5100% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12.2 | 139 | 95 |
| 12/16 | W | @ | 21 | 14 | 5/863% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.3 | 146 | 76 |
| 12/10 | W | Saint Martin'sNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 15 | 5/683% | 3/475% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.0 | 186 | – |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 10 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 | 87 | 118 |
| 12/3 | L | 11 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.0 | 42 | 110 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 29 | 14 | 5/1050% | 4/757% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.2 | 143 | 110 |
| 11/23 | L | 28 | 10 | 4/1040% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.8 | 90 | 124 | |
| 11/22 | W | 26 | 13 | 2/825% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.7 | 126 | 98 | |
| 11/21 | L | 26 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0.5 | 75 | 119 | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 24 | 0 | 0/70% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -5.9 | 0 | 108 |
| 11/10 | W | Western ColoradoNon-D1, doesn’t count | 35 | 17 | 6/1155% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13.9 | 145 | 100 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 32 | 6 | 1/911% | 1/714% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -3.8 | 49 | 109 |
| Totals | – | 645 | 199 | 60/16636% | 32/10231% | 27 | 2 | 41 | 20 | 3 | 38 | 79 | – | – | – |
