PPG8.3
RPG4.0
APG0.7
FG%41.7
3P%30.2
FT%64.3
PPG8.3
RPG4.0
APG0.7
FG%41.7
3P%30.2
FT%64.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.832
- REB/G4.129
- AST/G0.31
- STL/G0.528
- BLK/G0.110
- FTA/G1.421
- PIR15.852
- EPM-1.25
Box Score
- PTS/G7.832
- REB/G4.129
- AST/G0.31
- STL/G0.528
- BLK/G0.110
- FTA/G1.421
- PIR15.852
- EPM-1.25
Shooting
- eFG%50.3%37
- TS%53.6%42
- 2P%46.5%18
- 3P%35.6%64
- 3PAr55.9%83
- FT%80.6%84
- FT Rate22.426
Advanced
- Usage%19.7%51
- AST%2.7%1
- TOV%17.1%41
- OREB%4.0%16
- HKM%2.6%26
Game Log
GP13
PTS7.1
REB4.0
AST0.8
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 9 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3.2 | 71 | 99 | |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 5 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | – | – |
| 2/25 | W | 13 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.2 | 58 | 99 | |
| 2/23 | W | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | – | – | |
| 12/10 | L | 12 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 185 | 123 | |
| 12/6 | W | Montana-WesternNon-D1, doesn’t count | 33 | 21 | 7/1070% | 4/580% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 16.6 | 147 | 104 |
| 12/3 | L | 25 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4.2 | 86 | 92 | |
| 11/29 | W | @ | 24 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -1.5 | 65 | 112 |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 27 | 12 | 6/1540% | 0/60% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8.0 | 77 | 88 |
| 11/26 | L | 41 | 9 | 3/933% | 3/743% | 2 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.9 | 114 | 98 | |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 37 | 19 | 7/1450% | 3/838% | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 15.1 | 122 | 103 |
| 11/18 | L | 24 | 19 | 7/1354% | 3/650% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14.6 | 144 | 104 | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 12 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -2.3 | 56 | 111 |
| 11/10 | W | WestcliffNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 11 | 4/944% | 3/743% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.1 | 112 | 76 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 27 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2.3 | 71 | 85 |
| Totals | – | 257 | 92 | 35/8442% | 13/4330% | 10 | 16 | 52 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 33 | – | – | – |
