
Kevin Easley
#34ForwardFreshman6'6"Indianapolis, IN
18-192018-19
PPG14.2
RPG6.7
APG1.2
FG%43.6
3P%38.3
FT%65.8
PPG14.2
RPG6.7
APG1.2
FG%43.6
3P%38.3
FT%65.8
Player Overview
- PTS/G14.284
- REB/G6.780
- AST/G1.253
- STL/G0.753
- BLK/G0.329
- FTA/G2.963
- PIR23.586
- EPM-0.426
Box Score
- PTS/G14.284
- REB/G6.780
- AST/G1.253
- STL/G0.753
- BLK/G0.329
- FTA/G2.963
- PIR23.586
- EPM-0.426
Shooting
- eFG%50.6%40
- TS%52.6%33
- 2P%46.7%23
- 3P%38.3%77
- 3PAr36.9%48
- FT%65.8%29
- FT Rate24.428
Advanced
- Usage%27.0%94
- AST%9.1%51
- TOV%15.7%56
- OREB%7.2%62
- HKM%2.6%25
Game Log
GP25
PTS14.0
REB6.8
AST1.2
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 34 | 9 | 3/1127% | 3/560% | 3 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10.2 | 87 | 82 | |
| 3/2 | L | 28 | 5 | 2/1217% | 1/617% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2.1 | 46 | 119 | |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 28 | 15 | 7/1258% | 0/20% | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.9 | 116 | 96 |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 19 | 8 | 3/1030% | 1/250% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.7 | 79 | 108 |
| 2/2 | L | 32 | 12 | 5/1338% | 1/520% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.3 | 82 | 122 | |
| 1/31 | L | 30 | 25 | 10/2050% | 2/729% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17.1 | 119 | 141 | |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 28 | 14 | 5/1145% | 2/540% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14.5 | 132 | 119 |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 25 | 7 | 2/825% | 1/425% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.9 | 93 | 126 |
| 1/19 | W | 32 | 22 | 9/1656% | 2/450% | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17.3 | 115 | 99 | |
| 1/17 | W | 30 | 11 | 3/1127% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4.6 | 73 | 106 | |
| 1/12 | W | 30 | 20 | 8/1362% | 4/667% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.8 | 146 | 113 | |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 27 | 15 | 5/1338% | 3/743% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.3 | 94 | 139 |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 28 | 21 | 6/967% | 5/5100% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 15.6 | 156 | – |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 29 | 10 | 3/1030% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2.2 | 67 | 115 |
| 12/21 | W | Bryan (TN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 17 | 7/1164% | 3/560% | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13.0 | 120 | 54 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4.8 | 79 | 95 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 22 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -1.6 | 54 | 122 |
| 12/12 | L | @ | 29 | 15 | 6/1346% | 1/617% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.0 | 98 | 130 |
| 12/9 | W | 32 | 26 | 10/1567% | 2/367% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 18.9 | 120 | 91 | |
| 12/1 | W | 23 | 11 | 3/838% | 2/450% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.4 | 99 | 91 | |
| 11/27 | W | HiwasseeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 11 | 4/1040% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.6 | 102 | 82 |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 28 | 21 | 8/1362% | 5/683% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17.1 | 110 | 128 |
| 11/18 | L | 33 | 10 | 5/1436% | 0/40% | 0 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3.7 | 66 | 96 | |
| 11/17 | L | 32 | 8 | 3/1127% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.6 | 72 | 93 | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 29 | 19 | 7/1258% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 14.5 | 123 | 97 |
| 11/13 | W | Cumberland (TN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 18 | 7/1450% | 1/250% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.2 | 133 | 81 |
| 11/10 | L | 29 | 22 | 7/1741% | 1/617% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11.5 | 100 | 101 | |
| 11/6 | W | @ | 30 | 13 | 5/1242% | 1/333% | 0 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.2 | 110 | – |
| Totals | – | 713 | 351 | 130/30143% | 43/11139% | 29 | 45 | 171 | 16 | 9 | 53 | 50 | – | – | – |