
Vincent Lee
#13CenterSenior6'9"Midlothian, TX
PPG4.5
RPG2.2
APG0.3
FG%65.0
3P%–
FT%57.9
PPG4.5
RPG2.2
APG0.3
FG%65.0
3P%–
FT%57.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.430
- REB/G4.721
- AST/G0.625
- STL/G0.542
- BLK/G0.414
- FTA/G2.437
- PIR11.422
- EPM0.443
Box Score
- PTS/G7.430
- REB/G4.721
- AST/G0.625
- STL/G0.542
- BLK/G0.414
- FTA/G2.437
- PIR11.422
- EPM0.443
Shooting
- eFG%56.5%55
- TS%55.0%28
- 2P%56.5%46
- 3P%0.0%45
- 3PAr0.0%26
- FT%45.2%4
- FT Rate42.956
Advanced
- Usage%19.4%38
- AST%6.8%37
- TOV%16.7%58
- OREB%10.4%58
- HKM%3.7%19
Game Log
GP26
PTS4.4
REB2.2
AST0.3
FG%65%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 19 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.7 | 95 | 124 | |
| 3/7 | L | @ | 8 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 97 | 113 |
| 3/2 | W | 15 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.5 | 135 | 94 | |
| 2/29 | W | @ | 9 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 129 | 104 |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 17 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.8 | 95 | 127 |
| 2/15 | L | 4 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | – | – | |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 6 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.6 | – | – |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 12 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 93 | 98 |
| 2/1 | L | 13 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.2 | 84 | 105 | |
| 1/27 | W | 14 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 172 | 55 | |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 16 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.4 | 78 | 92 |
| 1/20 | W | @ | 14 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.9 | 77 | 105 |
| 1/18 | L | 10 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.4 | 204 | 110 | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 12 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.9 | 123 | 107 |
| 1/6 | L | 14 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.6 | 107 | 132 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 13 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.9 | 48 | 117 |
| 12/30 | W | @ | 19 | 10 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.1 | 100 | 100 |
| 12/28 | L | 19 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.6 | 148 | 113 | |
| 12/20 | W | 2 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.4 | – | – | |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 13 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 200 | 142 |
| 12/3 | W | StantonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 10 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 200 | 76 |
| 12/1 | W | 19 | 7 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7.7 | 124 | 89 | |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 16 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9.3 | 156 | 126 |
| 11/20 | W | 26 | 8 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.2 | 90 | – | |
| 11/19 | L | 16 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.1 | 105 | – | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 22 | 10 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.3 | 135 | 115 |
| 11/11 | W | La SierraNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 4 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.9 | – | 67 |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 12 | 9 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.9 | 141 | 105 |
| Totals | – | 360 | 115 | 52/8065% | 0/0– | 7 | 27 | 58 | 11 | 6 | 18 | 32 | – | – | – |