PPG13.6
RPG5.5
APG2.4
FG%43.4
3P%37.8
FT%72.8
PPG13.6
RPG5.5
APG2.4
FG%43.4
3P%37.8
FT%72.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.682
- REB/G5.560
- AST/G2.494
- STL/G0.866
- BLK/G0.437
- FTA/G3.375
- PIR24.191
- EPM-0.711
Box Score
- PTS/G13.682
- REB/G5.560
- AST/G2.494
- STL/G0.866
- BLK/G0.437
- FTA/G3.375
- PIR24.191
- EPM-0.711
Shooting
- eFG%54.1%65
- TS%57.1%66
- 2P%50.8%42
- 3P%37.8%77
- 3PAr56.6%85
- FT%72.8%53
- FT Rate31.755
Advanced
- Usage%23.5%82
- AST%15.3%92
- TOV%21.9%6
- OREB%3.2%9
- HKM%2.7%25
Game Log
GP28
PTS13.6
REB5.4
AST2.3
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/3 | L | 33 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.8 | 74 | 132 | |
| 2/25 | W | 36 | 25 | 7/1258% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 21.0 | 163 | 111 | |
| 2/22 | W | 35 | 9 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6.5 | 152 | 135 | |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 38 | 16 | 6/1155% | 4/850% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.3 | 126 | 103 |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 34 | 22 | 8/1267% | 4/667% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 15.2 | 131 | 122 |
| 2/11 | L | 37 | 23 | 6/1540% | 1/520% | 1 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16.0 | 107 | 107 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 38 | 3 | 1/911% | 1/617% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -2.4 | 30 | 115 |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 27 | 22 | 9/1182% | 4/4100% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 18.3 | 156 | 103 |
| 2/1 | W | 35 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/450% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2.3 | 70 | 115 | |
| 1/25 | W | 24 | 19 | 8/1650% | 3/743% | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15.6 | 148 | 105 | |
| 1/21 | L | 35 | 14 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.3 | 111 | 97 | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 37 | 11 | 4/1331% | 3/1030% | 4 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9.9 | 78 | 86 |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 37 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | -1.8 | 46 | 116 |
| 1/11 | L | 27 | 5 | 1/617% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -2.4 | 49 | 112 | |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 30 | 19 | 6/1060% | 5/956% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 13.4 | 101 | 114 |
| 1/4 | W | 29 | 13 | 5/956% | 3/560% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.6 | 170 | 117 | |
| 12/31 | W | 34 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/520% | 4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3.5 | 81 | 99 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 36 | 16 | 7/2035% | 1/911% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6.8 | 87 | 102 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 37 | 12 | 4/1233% | 0/50% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5.2 | 83 | 123 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 39 | 25 | 7/1354% | 7/1258% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 15.4 | 132 | 135 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 32 | 12 | 5/1436% | 2/633% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3.4 | 81 | 123 |
| 12/6 | W | 36 | 11 | 4/944% | 3/743% | 5 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 9.0 | 109 | 93 | |
| 12/3 | L | 27 | 14 | 5/1242% | 3/933% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2.1 | 88 | 120 | |
| 11/29 | W | Toccoa FallsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 12 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.6 | 100 | 77 |
| 11/23 | W | 35 | 23 | 8/1457% | 3/650% | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 15.9 | 122 | 116 | |
| 11/22 | L | 30 | 7 | 2/922% | 0/50% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -1.0 | 54 | 110 | |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 18 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/30% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.8 | 19 | 140 |
| 11/12 | W | 30 | 20 | 5/771% | 2/2100% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 15.7 | 140 | 89 | |
| 11/9 | W | PiedmontNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 15 | 5/1242% | 2/825% | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14.1 | 115 | 72 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 34 | 15 | 4/1331% | 3/933% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.9 | 107 | 130 |
| Totals | – | 920 | 381 | 126/29043% | 62/16438% | 65 | 22 | 152 | 23 | 10 | 80 | 78 | – | – | – |
