PPG13.3
RPG5.1
APG1.2
FG%50.2
3P%40.6
FT%68.7
PPG13.3
RPG5.1
APG1.2
FG%50.2
3P%40.6
FT%68.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.381
- REB/G5.151
- AST/G1.250
- STL/G0.862
- BLK/G0.674
- FTA/G4.190
- PIR20.275
- EPM0.244
Box Score
- PTS/G13.381
- REB/G5.151
- AST/G1.250
- STL/G0.862
- BLK/G0.674
- FTA/G4.190
- PIR20.275
- EPM0.244
Shooting
- eFG%58.0%89
- TS%60.5%86
- 2P%56.3%75
- 3P%40.6%91
- 3PAr38.7%53
- FT%68.7%35
- FT Rate44.185
Advanced
- Usage%27.9%97
- AST%11.5%76
- TOV%19.7%16
- OREB%6.6%56
- HKM%5.0%83
Game Log
GP28
PTS13.6
REB4.9
AST1.2
FG%50%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 28 | 22 | 6/1638% | 5/1050% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14.9 | 115 | 116 | |
| 2/25 | L | 21 | 13 | 5/771% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.4 | 109 | 132 | |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 12 | 5 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.4 | 128 | 96 |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 6 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | – | – |
| 2/15 | W | 22 | 5 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.6 | 69 | 107 | |
| 2/11 | W | 23 | 16 | 3/650% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 12.6 | 110 | 86 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 30 | 10 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2.5 | 75 | 91 |
| 2/4 | W | 24 | 8 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.3 | 87 | 101 | |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 28 | 24 | 8/1457% | 2/729% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 18.3 | 156 | 107 |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 29 | 9 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9.1 | 135 | 118 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 38 | 19 | 7/1070% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 14.5 | 113 | 113 |
| 1/21 | W | 26 | 11 | 3/1127% | 1/520% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.5 | 93 | 102 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 33 | 19 | 7/1450% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14.1 | 118 | 95 |
| 1/14 | W | 34 | 23 | 8/1844% | 3/1030% | 5 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 15.2 | 111 | 105 | |
| 1/11 | W | 24 | 19 | 8/1173% | 3/475% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15.0 | 151 | 92 | |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 36 | 17 | 7/1354% | 3/743% | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12.9 | 104 | 104 |
| 1/4 | W | 24 | 19 | 6/1060% | 3/560% | 1 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 11.4 | 116 | 119 | |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 31 | 20 | 7/978% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16.3 | 137 | 95 |
| 12/28 | W | 27 | 23 | 7/1164% | 3/475% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 17.9 | 161 | 120 | |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 21 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.8 | 78 | 134 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 23 | 16 | 6/1250% | 1/250% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8.4 | 102 | – |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 17 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/40% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | -1.5 | 48 | 117 |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 30 | 11 | 4/1136% | 3/560% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4.2 | 76 | 105 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 32 | 23 | 10/1953% | 1/333% | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.0 | 130 | 126 |
| 11/27 | L | Tennessee SouthernNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.5 | 81 | 104 |
| 11/25 | L | 23 | 10 | 3/650% | 2/367% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.0 | 78 | 100 | |
| 11/23 | W | 19 | 8 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8.1 | 108 | 73 | |
| 11/20 | W | 13 | 11 | 4/757% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.0 | 116 | 100 | |
| 11/17 | W | @ | 13 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3.1 | 99 | 72 |
| 11/12 | W | BelhavenNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 14 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.4 | 127 | 44 |
| 11/10 | W | Spring HillNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 11 | 4/1040% | 0/20% | 0 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.5 | 95 | 75 |
| 11/7 | W | Anderson (SC)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 11 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10.2 | 116 | 97 |
| Totals | – | 687 | 382 | 131/26150% | 41/10141% | 34 | 37 | 137 | 20 | 17 | 65 | 61 | – | – | – |
