PPG5.5
RPG2.2
APG0.7
FG%35.6
3P%29.4
FT%76.5
PPG5.5
RPG2.2
APG0.7
FG%35.6
3P%29.4
FT%76.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.52
- REB/G2.217
- AST/G0.76
- STL/G0.47
- BLK/G0.488
- FTA/G1.316
- PIR9.53
- EPM0.147
Box Score
- PTS/G5.52
- REB/G2.217
- AST/G0.76
- STL/G0.47
- BLK/G0.488
- FTA/G1.316
- PIR9.53
- EPM0.147
Shooting
- eFG%45.1%19
- TS%48.9%19
- 2P%46.8%52
- 3P%29.4%18
- 3PAr64.4%88
- FT%76.5%49
- FT Rate25.843
Advanced
- Usage%19.1%38
- AST%8.5%17
- TOV%15.5%61
- OREB%5.0%90
- HKM%4.2%89
Game Log
GP27
PTS5.4
REB2.2
AST0.7
FG%36%
Game Log
| 2/28 | L | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.4 | 22 | 86 |
| 2/27 | W | 11 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.1 | 0 | 70 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 16 | 6 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.1 | 128 | 111 |
| 2/22 | L | 16 | 10 | 2/633% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.0 | 147 | 128 | |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.2 | 32 | 110 |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 12 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | 98 | 109 |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 8 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 60 | 104 |
| 1/28 | W | 16 | 5 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3.1 | 72 | 88 | |
| 1/26 | W | 13 | 8 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.5 | 166 | 125 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 14 | 9 | 3/560% | 3/560% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.9 | 140 | 128 |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 13 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4.7 | 145 | 116 |
| 1/14 | W | 18 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.6 | 111 | 106 | |
| 1/12 | L | 23 | 6 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 115 | 112 | |
| 1/7 | L | 19 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.2 | 79 | 111 | |
| 1/5 | W | @ | 22 | 13 | 5/956% | 3/743% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.7 | 112 | 118 |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 21 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.4 | 84 | 130 |
| 12/29 | W | 21 | 7 | 3/933% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.8 | 92 | 111 | |
| 12/22 | W | @ | 25 | 7 | 2/633% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.6 | 92 | 106 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 16 | 10 | 3/933% | 2/729% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 101 | 111 |
| 12/14 | W | @ | 17 | 13 | 4/1136% | 3/838% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.0 | 131 | 110 |
| 12/9 | W | @ | 18 | 8 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7.2 | 198 | 100 |
| 12/3 | W | PaineNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 12 | 5/956% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | 128 | 90 |
| 11/29 | W | @ | 10 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.4 | 69 | 90 |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -3.1 | 0 | 128 |
| 11/20 | W | 16 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.2 | 63 | 94 | |
| 11/18 | W | 12 | 6 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.9 | 153 | 102 | |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 14 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 | 84 | 111 |
| 11/10 | W | Clinton CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.5 | 91 | 72 |
| 11/7 | W | 13 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/40% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.3 | 60 | 126 | |
| Totals | – | 421 | 145 | 47/13236% | 25/8529% | 19 | 19 | 60 | 11 | 11 | 22 | 35 | – | – | – |