CD
Cantavio Dutreil
#30CenterSenior6'7"Gonaives, Haiti
PPG5.6
RPG6.0
APG0.1
FG%53.8
3P%0.0
FT%64.3
PPG5.6
RPG6.0
APG0.1
FG%53.8
3P%0.0
FT%64.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.65
- REB/G6.050
- AST/G0.11
- STL/G0.22
- BLK/G0.525
- FTA/G1.610
- PIR15.755
- EPM-1.51
Box Score
- PTS/G5.65
- REB/G6.050
- AST/G0.11
- STL/G0.22
- BLK/G0.525
- FTA/G1.610
- PIR15.755
- EPM-1.51
Shooting
- eFG%53.8%43
- TS%55.9%40
- 2P%54.3%37
- 3P%0.0%34
- 3PAr0.9%35
- FT%64.3%45
- FT Rate35.940
Advanced
- Usage%14.7%5
- AST%1.1%1
- TOV%12.8%92
- OREB%10.7%63
- HKM%3.2%13
Game Log
GP27
PTS5.7
REB5.9
AST0.1
FG%54%
Game Log
| 3/2 | L | @ | 30 | 8 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9.3 | 151 | 112 |
| 2/26 | W | 10 | 7 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.2 | 146 | 98 | |
| 2/24 | W | 15 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.6 | 85 | 91 | |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 15 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.4 | 128 | 132 |
| 2/17 | L | 13 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.2 | 95 | 109 | |
| 2/15 | L | 13 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.8 | 81 | 111 | |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 17 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.8 | 141 | 112 |
| 2/10 | L | 17 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.8 | 135 | 130 | |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 28 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2.3 | 62 | 88 |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 23 | 12 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9.9 | 110 | 97 |
| 1/27 | L | 23 | 13 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.5 | 162 | 116 | |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 22 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.1 | 69 | 122 |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 22 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 97 | 152 |
| 1/17 | W | 23 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.3 | 97 | 100 | |
| 1/15 | W | 20 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3.4 | 121 | 92 | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 34 | 16 | 7/888% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 15.2 | 193 | 125 |
| 12/29 | W | 28 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10.4 | 115 | 80 | |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 14 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 74 | 114 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 24 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.5 | 98 | 114 |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 23 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.3 | 57 | 117 |
| 12/2 | W | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -1.5 | 34 | 94 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 22 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3.3 | 90 | 111 |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 16 | 8 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.8 | 144 | 113 |
| 11/20 | L | 27 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10.3 | 138 | 95 | |
| 11/16 | W | Fisher CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6.0 | 78 | 49 |
| 11/14 | L | 7 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | – | – | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 16 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.9 | 77 | 131 |
| 11/9 | W | @ | 14 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 204 | 90 |
| Totals | – | 527 | 153 | 63/11754% | 0/10% | 3 | 49 | 159 | 4 | 14 | 17 | 64 | – | – | – |