PPG22.8
RPG3.3
APG3.0
FG%43.2
3P%38.5
FT%86.1
PPG22.8
RPG3.3
APG3.0
FG%43.2
3P%38.5
FT%86.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G22.8100
- REB/G3.353
- AST/G3.074
- STL/G1.689
- BLK/G0.253
- FTA/G3.781
- PIR29.998
- EPM2.699
Box Score
- PTS/G22.8100
- REB/G3.353
- AST/G3.074
- STL/G1.689
- BLK/G0.253
- FTA/G3.781
- PIR29.998
- EPM2.699
Shooting
- eFG%55.8%88
- TS%58.9%87
- 2P%52.2%81
- 3P%38.5%78
- 3PAr65.5%89
- FT%86.1%88
- FT Rate20.526
Advanced
- Usage%33.6%100
- AST%21.3%77
- TOV%10.9%93
- OREB%1.6%30
- HKM%3.7%80
Game Log
GP33
PTS23.3
REB3.4
AST2.9
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/19 | L | @ | 38 | 31 | 10/2540% | 4/1527% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22.4 | 117 | 118 |
| 3/14 | W | 37 | 26 | 9/2045% | 5/1338% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 18.9 | 103 | 81 | |
| 3/5 | L | @ | 37 | 14 | 6/2129% | 0/110% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.3 | 67 | 101 |
| 3/2 | W | 37 | 29 | 8/2138% | 5/1436% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 18.6 | 121 | 118 | |
| 2/28 | W | 30 | 29 | 10/1663% | 9/1464% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26.6 | 166 | 85 | |
| 2/24 | W | 34 | 18 | 7/2330% | 2/1315% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.3 | 99 | 81 | |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 37 | 35 | 11/2446% | 5/1145% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24.7 | 127 | 117 |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 25 | 27 | 7/1354% | 5/1050% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21.5 | 157 | 84 |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 37 | 43 | 13/2552% | 8/1457% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.6 | 146 | 119 |
| 2/11 | W | 35 | 28 | 10/2148% | 4/1233% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 18.3 | 124 | 103 | |
| 2/9 | W | 33 | 21 | 7/1741% | 3/1225% | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15.0 | 116 | 88 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 36 | 19 | 6/1735% | 5/1338% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.8 | 104 | 99 |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 30 | 18 | 7/1547% | 3/933% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.3 | 118 | 108 |
| 1/28 | W | 36 | 24 | 10/2148% | 3/1030% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16.7 | 122 | 90 | |
| 1/26 | W | 33 | 15 | 7/1741% | 1/119% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.8 | 98 | 76 | |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 38 | 12 | 4/2020% | 4/1233% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -2.1 | 67 | 103 |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 35 | 25 | 8/1942% | 5/1338% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19.6 | 135 | 84 |
| 1/14 | W | 30 | 32 | 11/2446% | 5/1631% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22.8 | 125 | 88 | |
| 1/12 | W | 28 | 16 | 4/1233% | 4/1136% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.7 | 127 | 84 | |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 28 | 7 | 2/1118% | 1/813% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -3.3 | 52 | 110 |
| 1/5 | W | 25 | 22 | 7/1450% | 6/1060% | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18.8 | 146 | 68 | |
| 1/2 | W | 27 | 19 | 7/1644% | 5/1242% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.0 | 114 | 73 | |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 37 | 24 | 8/1650% | 8/1553% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19.7 | 138 | 95 |
| 12/21 | W | Mid-Atlantic ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 14 | 5/1050% | 4/944% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10.9 | 127 | 75 |
| 12/19 | W | 37 | 36 | 11/1958% | 9/1369% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 33.9 | 153 | 74 | |
| 12/17 | W | 35 | 22 | 8/1553% | 5/1050% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18.5 | 139 | 90 | |
| 12/12 | L | @ | 35 | 24 | 8/1650% | 6/1155% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 15.5 | 99 | 120 |
| 12/6 | W | Virginia-LynchburgNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 21 | 6/967% | 3/560% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18.5 | 168 | 88 |
| 12/2 | W | 33 | 22 | 8/1650% | 6/1155% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21.7 | 153 | 92 | |
| 11/26 | W | 26 | 23 | 9/1369% | 5/863% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16.6 | 115 | 87 | |
| 11/23 | W | 37 | 21 | 7/1839% | 5/1533% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15.6 | 117 | 80 | |
| 11/22 | L | 29 | 23 | 6/1833% | 4/1331% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11.1 | 92 | 101 | |
| 11/18 | L | 35 | 29 | 8/2138% | 3/1421% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 17.6 | 99 | 110 | |
| 11/14 | W | 32 | 27 | 10/2050% | 6/1060% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22.7 | 138 | 93 | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 22 | 8 | 3/1127% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0.2 | 51 | 128 |
| 11/7 | W | RegentNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 17 | 6/1060% | 5/863% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.7 | 160 | 53 |
| Totals | – | 1084 | 769 | 257/59543% | 150/38939% | 96 | 14 | 112 | 56 | 5 | 64 | 37 | – | – | – |