PPG5.6
RPG4.6
APG0.6
FG%46.0
3P%–
FT%72.1
PPG5.6
RPG4.6
APG0.6
FG%46.0
3P%–
FT%72.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.64
- REB/G4.619
- AST/G0.626
- STL/G0.534
- BLK/G0.10
- FTA/G2.337
- PIR11.724
- EPM0.027
Box Score
- PTS/G5.64
- REB/G4.619
- AST/G0.626
- STL/G0.534
- BLK/G0.10
- FTA/G2.337
- PIR11.724
- EPM0.027
Shooting
- eFG%46.0%4
- TS%52.1%14
- 2P%46.0%3
- 3P%0.0%41
- 3PAr0.0%23
- FT%72.1%77
- FT Rate54.080
Advanced
- Usage%18.7%30
- AST%7.2%41
- TOV%18.6%39
- OREB%9.5%44
- HKM%2.1%2
Game Log
GP29
PTS5.7
REB4.6
AST0.7
FG%46%
Game Log
| 3/2 | L | @ | 26 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.6 | – | 102 |
| 2/25 | W | 14 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.4 | 128 | 87 | |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 18 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.7 | 61 | 106 |
| 2/18 | W | 16 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.6 | 97 | 104 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 17 | 1 | 0/60% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2.0 | 40 | 110 |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 19 | 6 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.4 | 134 | 95 |
| 2/8 | W | 21 | 11 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.4 | 135 | 81 | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.1 | 79 | 106 |
| 2/1 | L | 24 | 25 | 9/1369% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20.2 | 159 | 118 | |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 10 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | – | 102 |
| 1/23 | L | 10 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 73 | 108 | |
| 1/21 | W | 17 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | – | 76 | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3.1 | 0 | 96 |
| 1/14 | L | 24 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 83 | 129 | |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 23 | 8 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.9 | 117 | 120 |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 23 | 7 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.5 | 151 | 85 |
| 12/30 | L | 13 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -0.8 | 47 | 118 | |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 25 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7.3 | 107 | 96 |
| 12/13 | W | 21 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.7 | 126 | 90 | |
| 12/10 | W | @ | 24 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.5 | 98 | 105 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 26 | 13 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7.7 | 103 | 126 |
| 12/2 | W | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -3.4 | 41 | 90 |
| 11/28 | L | 20 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4.6 | 100 | 97 | |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 20 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3.8 | 4 | 105 |
| 11/26 | L | 23 | 10 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.9 | – | – | |
| 11/20 | W | @ | 27 | 14 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.2 | 134 | 97 |
| 11/17 | W | Hartford | 16 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.8 | 143 | 99 |
| 11/14 | W | Johnson & Wales (RI)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 11 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 81 | 61 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 17 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -3.2 | 7 | 123 |
| 11/7 | W | 20 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.1 | 79 | 95 | |
| Totals | – | 563 | 165 | 58/12646% | 0/0– | 19 | 47 | 132 | 13 | 3 | 32 | 83 | – | – | – |
