PPG16.8
RPG3.4
APG2.3
FG%47.9
3P%38.2
FT%87.1
PPG16.8
RPG3.4
APG2.3
FG%47.9
3P%38.2
FT%87.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G16.892
- REB/G3.457
- AST/G2.358
- STL/G0.951
- BLK/G0.125
- FTA/G2.141
- PIR25.690
- EPM0.464
Box Score
- PTS/G16.892
- REB/G3.457
- AST/G2.358
- STL/G0.951
- BLK/G0.125
- FTA/G2.141
- PIR25.690
- EPM0.464
Shooting
- eFG%57.1%92
- TS%59.6%90
- 2P%56.9%93
- 3P%38.2%78
- 3PAr48.3%62
- FT%87.1%92
- FT Rate16.612
Advanced
- Usage%23.0%69
- AST%12.8%43
- TOV%12.9%75
- OREB%1.1%14
- HKM%2.0%24
Game Log
GP33
PTS16.5
REB3.5
AST2.2
FG%48%
Game Log
| 3/25 | L | 33 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -1.0 | 40 | 106 | |
| 3/24 | W | 42 | 34 | 14/2167% | 6/967% | 5 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 27.6 | 144 | 101 | |
| 3/13 | L | 36 | 14 | 5/1242% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.8 | 105 | 127 | |
| 3/12 | W | 32 | 12 | 5/1050% | 2/540% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.5 | 127 | 103 | |
| 3/11 | W | 32 | 27 | 9/1369% | 3/743% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 23.4 | 161 | 111 | |
| 3/4 | W | 30 | 22 | 10/1663% | 1/520% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.7 | 146 | 110 | |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 33 | 22 | 9/1560% | 4/580% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.4 | 147 | 84 |
| 2/29 | L | @ | 35 | 35 | 12/1963% | 8/1173% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 25.1 | 150 | 134 |
| 2/24 | W | 37 | 17 | 5/1436% | 3/1030% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.3 | 104 | 102 | |
| 2/22 | W | 39 | 10 | 4/1233% | 2/540% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.9 | 107 | 113 | |
| 2/17 | W | 37 | 29 | 9/1753% | 5/956% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 21.8 | 161 | 115 | |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 35 | 24 | 10/2245% | 2/922% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.0 | 119 | 131 |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 30 | 20 | 7/1164% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16.5 | 150 | 104 |
| 2/3 | L | 34 | 11 | 4/1136% | 1/714% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 82 | 116 | |
| 2/1 | W | 37 | 10 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.8 | 97 | 118 | |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 31 | 12 | 5/1145% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.8 | 85 | 109 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 29 | 7 | 3/1030% | 1/520% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.1 | 64 | 123 |
| 1/22 | W | 38 | 18 | 7/1164% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12.7 | 121 | 95 | |
| 1/20 | W | @ | 36 | 16 | 6/967% | 4/667% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.5 | 139 | 115 |
| 1/13 | W | 32 | 19 | 7/1258% | 5/771% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17.7 | 181 | 74 | |
| 1/11 | L | 41 | 10 | 4/1040% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0.7 | 72 | 126 | |
| 1/6 | W | 34 | 8 | 3/1030% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.9 | 80 | 97 | |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 37 | 36 | 13/1968% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 27.5 | 170 | 121 |
| 12/30 | W | @ | 35 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3.2 | 80 | 108 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 31 | 11 | 4/1331% | 1/813% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.8 | 68 | 137 |
| 12/19 | W | @ | 35 | 12 | 4/1233% | 3/743% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11.4 | 112 | 91 |
| 12/17 | W | @ | 35 | 21 | 7/1354% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16.7 | 145 | 107 |
| 12/9 | W | Montana TechNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 20 | 8/1553% | 4/944% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.3 | 141 | 96 |
| 12/5 | W | Montana State-NorthernNon-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 18 | 8/1362% | 2/540% | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 14.7 | 132 | 104 |
| 12/2 | W | 26 | 3 | 0/60% | 0/40% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.4 | 56 | 92 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 35 | 22 | 9/2045% | 4/1233% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13.6 | 106 | 110 |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 18 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -4.5 | 8 | 136 |
| 11/16 | L | 34 | 18 | 7/1644% | 0/50% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.4 | 103 | 123 | |
| 11/12 | W | 34 | 13 | 5/1145% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.4 | 115 | 100 | |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 36 | 17 | 6/1638% | 3/743% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.3 | 93 | 115 |
| 11/7 | W | Northwest IndianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 25 | 10/1377% | 3/560% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 19.5 | 132 | 74 |
| Totals | – | 1119 | 543 | 202/42248% | 78/20438% | 71 | 10 | 115 | 31 | 3 | 55 | 71 | – | – | – |
