PPG9.2
RPG2.5
APG5.5
FG%44.2
3P%32.1
FT%78.5
PPG9.2
RPG2.5
APG5.5
FG%44.2
3P%32.1
FT%78.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.241
- REB/G2.526
- AST/G5.598
- STL/G1.272
- BLK/G0.124
- FTA/G4.791
- PIR20.070
- EPM0.876
Box Score
- PTS/G9.241
- REB/G2.526
- AST/G5.598
- STL/G1.272
- BLK/G0.124
- FTA/G4.791
- PIR20.070
- EPM0.876
Shooting
- eFG%49.7%52
- TS%58.9%88
- 2P%50.5%73
- 3P%32.1%33
- 3PAr33.9%28
- FT%78.5%58
- FT Rate81.8100
Advanced
- Usage%19.6%42
- AST%36.2%99
- TOV%25.5%3
- OREB%1.2%17
- HKM%2.5%44
Game Log
GP29
PTS9.3
REB2.5
AST5.5
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 25 | 5 | 1/714% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -3.3 | 49 | 122 | |
| 3/4 | L | 30 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.6 | 120 | 113 | |
| 3/2 | W | 30 | 12 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 10.4 | 109 | 84 | |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 30 | 18 | 6/1250% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 10.9 | 90 | 75 |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 31 | 16 | 5/1338% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6.2 | 94 | 96 |
| 2/18 | L | 34 | 6 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.7 | 84 | 94 | |
| 2/13 | L | 17 | 10 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.6 | 128 | 119 | |
| 2/11 | W | 31 | 14 | 3/560% | 2/367% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.8 | 177 | 106 | |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 28 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -3.7 | 3 | 110 |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 35 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.7 | 107 | 117 |
| 1/30 | W | 35 | 13 | 4/757% | 1/333% | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13.8 | 140 | – | |
| 1/28 | W | 30 | 10 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11.5 | 140 | 96 | |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 35 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.4 | 103 | 98 |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 28 | 8 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5.6 | 101 | 104 |
| 1/14 | W | 33 | 18 | 5/683% | 3/3100% | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 21.7 | 178 | 93 | |
| 1/9 | W | 19 | 7 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.2 | 249 | 101 | |
| 1/7 | W | 28 | 8 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 14 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15.7 | 157 | 93 | |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 27 | 5 | 1/911% | 0/30% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1.5 | 70 | 94 |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 38 | 8 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.5 | 118 | 99 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 21 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4.0 | 86 | 123 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 34 | 16 | 5/956% | 1/333% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16.1 | 139 | 118 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 27 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.3 | 106 | 105 |
| 12/10 | W | LSU AlexandriaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 10 | 3/3100% | 2/2100% | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.9 | 207 | 103 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 31 | 3 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.1 | 59 | 112 |
| 11/28 | W | Champion ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.1 | 205 | 54 |
| 11/26 | L | 38 | 15 | 4/850% | 3/560% | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 12.0 | 125 | 120 | |
| 11/25 | W | 30 | 18 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 18.6 | 133 | 72 | |
| 11/18 | W | @ | 35 | 13 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 9 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 17.1 | 175 | 103 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 31 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.4 | 91 | 114 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 21 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.4 | 70 | 110 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 32 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/30% | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3.1 | 69 | 90 |
| Totals | – | 864 | 270 | 73/16544% | 18/5632% | 159 | 9 | 72 | 34 | 2 | 78 | 51 | – | – | – |
