PPG12.3
RPG3.4
APG2.4
FG%41.6
3P%30.8
FT%75.7
PPG12.3
RPG3.4
APG2.4
FG%41.6
3P%30.8
FT%75.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.364
- REB/G3.457
- AST/G2.461
- STL/G1.269
- BLK/G0.122
- FTA/G3.778
- PIR21.573
- EPM-4.41
Box Score
- PTS/G12.364
- REB/G3.457
- AST/G2.461
- STL/G1.269
- BLK/G0.122
- FTA/G3.778
- PIR21.573
- EPM-4.41
Shooting
- eFG%42.3%8
- TS%47.5%12
- 2P%42.1%20
- 3P%30.8%28
- 3PAr4.3%1
- FT%75.7%43
- FT Rate33.867
Advanced
- Usage%24.3%76
- AST%18.4%68
- TOV%17.6%33
- OREB%1.6%28
- HKM%2.3%34
Game Log
GP28
PTS12.0
REB3.2
AST2.3
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/2 | L | @ | 36 | 8 | 3/1225% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.0 | 62 | 114 |
| 2/29 | W | @ | 28 | 12 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6.1 | 103 | 99 |
| 2/24 | L | 36 | 17 | 6/1250% | 1/1100% | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.6 | 125 | 124 | |
| 2/22 | L | 33 | 13 | 6/1250% | 0/10% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.2 | 123 | 139 | |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 25 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.0 | 68 | 108 |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 34 | 6 | 2/922% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -1.9 | 48 | 121 |
| 2/10 | L | 39 | 10 | 2/1315% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.8 | 82 | 87 | |
| 2/8 | L | 29 | 10 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.3 | 96 | 102 | |
| 2/1 | L | 36 | 19 | 8/1650% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.3 | 124 | 131 | |
| 1/30 | W | 36 | 14 | 5/1436% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.1 | 106 | 75 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 33 | 14 | 6/1346% | 2/2100% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.8 | 112 | 118 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 38 | 13 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 | 127 | 119 |
| 1/20 | L | 28 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | -5.2 | 42 | 125 | |
| 1/18 | L | 33 | 9 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 92 | 128 | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 35 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | -0.2 | 52 | 107 |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 35 | 20 | 9/1560% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11.3 | 101 | 97 |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 31 | 16 | 7/1547% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.0 | 95 | 113 |
| 12/31 | L | 26 | 10 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.0 | 79 | 108 | |
| 12/22 | W | RockfordNon-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 108 | 83 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 35 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.6 | 68 | 116 |
| 12/16 | W | @ | 37 | 16 | 5/1436% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.3 | 97 | 101 |
| 12/12 | W | AvilaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 37 | 17 | 7/1354% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.2 | 131 | 95 |
| 12/9 | L | 33 | 22 | 7/1547% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 10.8 | 101 | 113 | |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 35 | 19 | 6/967% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14.2 | 121 | 110 |
| 11/27 | L | 26 | 14 | 5/1242% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10.1 | 98 | 96 | |
| 11/19 | W | 36 | 25 | 10/1953% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.4 | 111 | – | |
| 11/17 | W | 28 | 10 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.5 | 96 | – | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 19 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1.3 | 89 | 116 |
| 11/13 | W | Hannibal-LaGrangeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 20 | 10/1471% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19.2 | 148 | 75 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 27 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -1.2 | 34 | 137 |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 20 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.9 | 75 | 123 |
| Totals | – | 887 | 336 | 127/30442% | 4/1331% | 64 | 13 | 89 | 31 | 2 | 64 | 76 | – | – | – |
