
Ludovic Dufeal
#24CenterSenior6'8"Saint-Joseph, France
PPG5.5
RPG4.7
APG0.8
FG%58.4
3P%35.3
FT%65.9
PPG5.5
RPG4.7
APG0.8
FG%58.4
3P%35.3
FT%65.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.52
- REB/G4.721
- AST/G0.836
- STL/G0.534
- BLK/G1.483
- FTA/G1.612
- PIR7.63
- EPM0.445
Box Score
- PTS/G5.52
- REB/G4.721
- AST/G0.836
- STL/G0.534
- BLK/G1.483
- FTA/G1.612
- PIR7.63
- EPM0.445
Shooting
- eFG%61.8%83
- TS%63.2%85
- 2P%63.9%86
- 3P%35.3%85
- 3PAr19.1%86
- FT%65.9%56
- FT Rate49.471
Advanced
- Usage%12.0%1
- AST%5.7%24
- TOV%23.3%6
- OREB%8.0%18
- HKM%8.4%83
Game Log
GP28
PTS5.0
REB4.6
AST0.7
FG%58%
Game Log
| 3/3 | L | 13 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1.8 | – | 109 | |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 19 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4.2 | 81 | 95 |
| 2/23 | L | 26 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.1 | 109 | 107 | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 23 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3.6 | 107 | 107 |
| 2/15 | L | 9 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.4 | 0 | 148 | |
| 2/11 | W | 13 | 5 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8.1 | 158 | 73 | |
| 2/9 | W | @ | 16 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 225 | 77 |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 13 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 95 | 98 |
| 1/28 | W | 21 | 6 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.8 | 218 | 102 | |
| 1/25 | W | 24 | 9 | 3/650% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.8 | 99 | 115 | |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 29 | 12 | 4/4100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11.7 | 162 | 96 |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 27 | 7 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.8 | 85 | 103 |
| 1/14 | L | 37 | 9 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.0 | 89 | 100 | |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 31 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 8.5 | 116 | 96 |
| 1/7 | L | 27 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9.4 | 152 | 95 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 26 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.1 | 87 | 108 |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 32 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8.7 | 122 | 106 |
| 12/29 | W | 28 | 16 | 7/888% | 1/1100% | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 17.7 | 204 | 103 | |
| 12/19 | W | Bob JonesNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 12 | 4/4100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13.4 | 209 | 66 |
| 12/17 | W | 24 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1.7 | 51 | 93 | |
| 12/14 | W | Carolina UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 13 | 6/786% | 0/10% | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18.2 | 186 | 57 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 30 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.4 | – | 59 |
| 12/3 | L | 21 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.2 | 87 | 111 | |
| 11/30 | W | @ | 27 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 135 | 99 |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 27 | 5 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8.4 | 108 | 85 |
| 11/19 | W | 25 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2.4 | 62 | 95 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 21 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3.0 | 148 | 104 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 29 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.3 | 83 | 111 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 18 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.9 | 127 | 131 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 26 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2.6 | 69 | 94 |
| Totals | – | 662 | 139 | 52/8958% | 6/1735% | 20 | 44 | 130 | 12 | 39 | 31 | 60 | – | – | – |