PPG21.4
RPG8.4
APG1.3
FG%55.7
3P%42.9
FT%73.1
PPG21.4
RPG8.4
APG1.3
FG%55.7
3P%42.9
FT%73.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G21.4100
- REB/G8.496
- AST/G1.359
- STL/G1.290
- BLK/G0.559
- FTA/G8.9100
- PIR29.998
- EPM3.998
Box Score
- PTS/G21.4100
- REB/G8.496
- AST/G1.359
- STL/G1.290
- BLK/G0.559
- FTA/G8.9100
- PIR29.998
- EPM3.998
Shooting
- eFG%57.6%84
- TS%62.3%90
- 2P%57.0%76
- 3P%42.9%95
- 3PAr9.3%6
- FT%73.1%49
- FT Rate66.797
Advanced
- Usage%30.5%98
- AST%10.2%62
- TOV%13.9%59
- OREB%11.7%99
- HKM%4.1%62
Game Log
GP34
PTS21.8
REB8.3
AST1.4
FG%56%
Game Log
| 3/28 | L | 30 | 18 | 8/1844% | 1/333% | 1 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 14.8 | 95 | 123 | |
| 3/24 | W | 29 | 26 | 9/1275% | 2/2100% | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 23.5 | 150 | 85 | |
| 3/22 | W | 35 | 32 | 11/1861% | 1/1100% | 0 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 23.4 | 133 | 104 | |
| 3/16 | L | 37 | 25 | 7/1258% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 21.2 | 128 | 112 | |
| 3/15 | W | 25 | 22 | 8/1457% | 1/1100% | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 19.1 | 143 | 101 | |
| 3/14 | W | @ | 39 | 34 | 11/2152% | 1/1100% | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 29.8 | 134 | 94 |
| 3/8 | L | 40 | 21 | 9/1560% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11.1 | 98 | 114 | |
| 3/5 | L | @ | 34 | 12 | 2/1217% | 0/20% | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.3 | 92 | 120 |
| 2/27 | W | 35 | 27 | 9/1656% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 22.1 | 124 | 96 | |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 26 | 22 | 8/1173% | 1/1100% | 2 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 24.3 | 180 | 58 |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 33 | 23 | 8/1362% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 18.2 | 137 | 115 |
| 2/16 | W | 34 | 23 | 7/1070% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 23.1 | 142 | 91 | |
| 2/13 | W | 26 | 27 | 10/1471% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 22.7 | 138 | 79 | |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 33 | 20 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 12.2 | 100 | 95 |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 25 | 14 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.4 | 145 | 103 |
| 2/3 | W | 35 | 16 | 6/1346% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 9.8 | 94 | 94 | |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 33 | 13 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12.3 | 108 | 120 |
| 1/23 | W | 36 | 17 | 6/1346% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14.3 | 114 | 95 | |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 38 | 13 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7.6 | 92 | 102 |
| 1/17 | W | 37 | 22 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 21.7 | 120 | 84 | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 37 | 15 | 6/1540% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8.6 | 84 | 118 |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 36 | 31 | 8/1457% | 1/250% | 2 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 24.5 | 141 | 124 |
| 1/6 | W | 33 | 20 | 8/1457% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 14.5 | 100 | 82 | |
| 1/3 | W | 25 | 21 | 9/1275% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 18.0 | 161 | 74 | |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 33 | 20 | 5/1242% | 1/1100% | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14.1 | 116 | 105 |
| 12/21 | W | 22 | 16 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14.9 | 151 | 85 | |
| 12/19 | W | University of Saint KatherineNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 17 | 7/1164% | 1/1100% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15.1 | 148 | 74 |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 35 | 24 | 9/1656% | 2/367% | 0 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 20.5 | 127 | 121 |
| 12/1 | W | @ | 30 | 13 | 6/1250% | 1/1100% | 2 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12.1 | 120 | 99 |
| 11/27 | W | Point Loma NazareneNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 15 | 5/863% | 1/250% | 0 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 13.4 | 108 | – |
| 11/25 | W | 42 | 19 | 6/1346% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16.0 | 122 | – | |
| 11/19 | W | 41 | 34 | 10/2050% | 0/10% | 3 | 9 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 32.5 | 137 | 119 | |
| 11/17 | W | 36 | 25 | 10/1759% | 1/250% | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 24.1 | 142 | 85 | |
| 11/14 | W | 34 | 27 | 8/1267% | 1/1100% | 2 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 25.8 | 141 | 95 | |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 32 | 21 | 9/1656% | 0/30% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 16.1 | 105 | 107 |
| 11/6 | W | 34 | 27 | 8/1267% | 1/333% | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 24.5 | 137 | 78 | |
| Totals | – | 1130 | 740 | 251/45156% | 18/4243% | 47 | 114 | 283 | 42 | 18 | 80 | 85 | – | – | – |