
Brendan Harrick
#32ForwardJunior6'5"Anaheim, CA
PPG6.0
RPG3.6
APG0.6
FG%35.5
3P%29.7
FT%83.3
PPG6.0
RPG3.6
APG0.6
FG%35.5
3P%29.7
FT%83.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.07
- REB/G3.616
- AST/G0.610
- STL/G0.34
- BLK/G0.777
- FTA/G0.31
- PIR12.927
- EPM-0.813
Box Score
- PTS/G6.07
- REB/G3.616
- AST/G0.610
- STL/G0.34
- BLK/G0.777
- FTA/G0.31
- PIR12.927
- EPM-0.813
Shooting
- eFG%44.1%5
- TS%45.2%1
- 2P%43.5%9
- 3P%29.7%27
- 3PAr58.2%87
- FT%83.3%89
- FT Rate5.51
Advanced
- Usage%15.5%12
- AST%4.2%6
- TOV%13.2%76
- OREB%5.3%36
- HKM%4.3%63
Game Log
GP18
PTS5.7
REB3.7
AST0.4
FG%35%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 2/17 | L | 12 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.5 | 14 | 95 | |
| 2/5 | L | 27 | 10 | 4/667% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.6 | 166 | 113 | |
| 2/3 | L | 27 | 14 | 5/956% | 4/667% | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.9 | 130 | 112 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 28 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.3 | 57 | 130 |
| 1/22 | L | 10 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | – | 116 | |
| 1/20 | L | 29 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -0.4 | 53 | 107 | |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 30 | 9 | 3/933% | 2/633% | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.8 | 90 | 96 |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 31 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8.7 | 128 | 119 |
| 1/8 | W | 16 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.1 | 120 | 96 | |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 31 | 11 | 4/1331% | 1/714% | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8.9 | 98 | 97 |
| 12/22 | L | Bethesda UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 4 | 2/922% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.6 | 66 | 104 |
| 12/18 | W | 28 | 16 | 6/967% | 3/560% | 0 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17.4 | 152 | 98 | |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 20 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -5.2 | 0 | 113 |
| 12/7 | L | 27 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.4 | 54 | 125 | |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 37 | 6 | 2/1315% | 2/1020% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -4.0 | 43 | 112 |
| 11/28 | W | @ | 29 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 90 | 94 |
| 11/24 | W | University of Saint KatherineNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 13 | 5/1050% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 121 | 101 |
| 11/20 | W | 23 | 12 | 4/757% | 4/667% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8.4 | 126 | 103 | |
| 11/19 | L | 11 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1.2 | 10 | 90 | |
| Totals | – | 419 | 102 | 39/11035% | 19/6430% | 8 | 20 | 67 | 6 | 12 | 14 | 27 | – | – | – |