PPG5.0
RPG2.3
APG0.7
FG%51.4
3P%45.5
FT%89.5
PPG5.0
RPG2.3
APG0.7
FG%51.4
3P%45.5
FT%89.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.96
- REB/G2.010
- AST/G0.63
- STL/G0.729
- BLK/G0.594
- FTA/G1.110
- PIR7.80
- EPM0.362
Box Score
- PTS/G5.96
- REB/G2.010
- AST/G0.63
- STL/G0.729
- BLK/G0.594
- FTA/G1.110
- PIR7.80
- EPM0.362
Shooting
- eFG%60.1%97
- TS%61.2%95
- 2P%53.8%88
- 3P%41.0%90
- 3PAr81.8%98
- FT%66.7%17
- FT Rate25.238
Advanced
- Usage%15.0%7
- AST%7.1%8
- TOV%14.1%79
- OREB%0.0%0
- HKM%5.6%97
Game Log
GP30
PTS3.9
REB2.0
AST0.7
FG%52%
Game Log
| 3/17 | L | 26 | 9 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6.5 | 161 | 126 | |
| 3/11 | W | 24 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.2 | 52 | 99 | |
| 3/10 | W | 24 | 7 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.5 | 150 | 127 | |
| 3/9 | W | 17 | 9 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.5 | 126 | 115 | |
| 3/7 | W | 26 | 5 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.3 | 110 | 119 | |
| 3/3 | W | @ | 32 | 13 | 5/771% | 3/475% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10.1 | 121 | 87 |
| 3/1 | W | @ | 32 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6.7 | 131 | 113 |
| 2/24 | L | 29 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -1.8 | 52 | 104 | |
| 2/21 | W | Park University GilbertNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 24 | 6/1540% | 5/1242% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20.1 | 156 | – |
| 2/17 | W | 20 | 9 | 3/3100% | 3/3100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6.3 | 300 | 130 | |
| 2/15 | L | 6 | 6 | 2/2100% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | – | – | |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 23 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.6 | 193 | 99 |
| 2/8 | W | 11 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 | 79 | |
| 2/4 | W | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | – | – | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 18 | 10 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.8 | 161 | 141 |
| 1/26 | W | @ | 21 | 10 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.6 | 169 | 111 |
| 1/21 | L | 19 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.6 | 217 | 109 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – |
| 1/12 | W | 13 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 171 | 78 | |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | – | – |
| 1/5 | W | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | – | – |
| 12/29 | W | 13 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.1 | 49 | 90 | |
| 12/20 | W | 15 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.1 | 284 | 100 | |
| 12/17 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | – | – | |
| 12/7 | L | 8 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.9 | 166 | 105 | |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 11 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.9 | 200 | 91 |
| 11/29 | W | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 11/26 | W | Benedictine (AZ)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 15 | 5/1050% | 5/1050% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.2 | 130 | 79 |
| 11/21 | L | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 11/18 | W | 13 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 92 | 68 | |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 8 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.4 | 81 | 89 |
| 11/9 | W | San Diego ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 10 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.7 | 161 | 48 |
| 11/7 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | – | – | |
| Totals | – | 438 | 116 | 37/7152% | 25/5446% | 21 | 4 | 61 | 9 | 1 | 14 | 51 | – | – | – |