PPG16.1
RPG8.7
APG2.8
FG%46.6
3P%25.0
FT%57.6
PPG16.1
RPG8.7
APG2.8
FG%46.6
3P%25.0
FT%57.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G16.195
- REB/G8.797
- AST/G2.897
- STL/G1.698
- BLK/G1.195
- FTA/G5.298
- PIR28.198
- EPM-0.517
Box Score
- PTS/G16.195
- REB/G8.797
- AST/G2.897
- STL/G1.698
- BLK/G1.195
- FTA/G5.298
- PIR28.198
- EPM-0.517
Shooting
- eFG%46.7%15
- TS%48.8%9
- 2P%46.8%21
- 3P%25.0%11
- 3PAr1.0%1
- FT%57.6%8
- FT Rate36.770
Advanced
- Usage%29.7%99
- AST%18.0%97
- TOV%16.6%38
- OREB%7.2%65
- HKM%5.6%90
Game Log
GP29
PTS16.3
REB8.8
AST2.7
FG%47%
Game Log
| 2/28 | L | @ | 39 | 12 | 5/1729% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.8 | 75 | 101 |
| 2/25 | L | 40 | 26 | 12/2255% | 0/0– | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 19.0 | 104 | 113 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 32 | 10 | 4/1331% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 72 | 126 |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 30 | 10 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13.1 | 124 | 125 |
| 2/15 | W | 34 | 12 | 5/1436% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2.9 | 68 | 97 | |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 36 | 17 | 6/1932% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.1 | 86 | 88 |
| 2/6 | L | 36 | 3 | 0/70% | 0/0– | 6 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.2 | 59 | 101 | |
| 2/4 | L | 35 | 19 | 7/1644% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10.0 | 91 | 124 | |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 34 | 17 | 6/1346% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14.2 | 106 | 92 |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 30 | 14 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 10.7 | 87 | 90 |
| 1/25 | L | 37 | 12 | 5/1145% | 0/10% | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6.9 | 77 | 101 | |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 34 | 18 | 8/1457% | 0/0– | 6 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13.3 | 104 | 98 |
| 1/18 | L | 39 | 15 | 5/1242% | 0/0– | 7 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 16.7 | 110 | 106 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 36 | 12 | 5/1242% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 6.0 | 74 | 92 |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 33 | 24 | 10/1953% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 13.9 | 90 | 103 |
| 1/8 | W | 37 | 15 | 7/1547% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12.7 | 98 | 79 | |
| 1/5 | L | 39 | 25 | 11/2055% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 20.9 | 108 | 94 | |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 34 | 11 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15.5 | 123 | 85 |
| 12/30 | W | 38 | 23 | 11/1765% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16.8 | 112 | 83 | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 37 | 17 | 6/1346% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 13.5 | 100 | 93 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 25 | 10 | 5/1338% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.5 | 87 | 117 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 37 | 19 | 8/1844% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 15.0 | 94 | 78 |
| 12/7 | L | 38 | 17 | 7/1547% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.5 | 110 | 108 | |
| 12/3 | W | 38 | 22 | 10/1759% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13.3 | 108 | 89 | |
| 11/27 | W | Colby-SawyerNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 10 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 6 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16.2 | 133 | 76 |
| 11/22 | L | 27 | 19 | 8/1650% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.3 | 109 | 126 | |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 38 | 10 | 3/1127% | 0/10% | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7.1 | 69 | 93 |
| 11/19 | L | 39 | 22 | 8/1650% | 0/10% | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 19.0 | 115 | 107 | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 27 | 16 | 7/1644% | 1/1100% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.3 | 90 | 134 |
| 11/10 | W | Dean CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 37 | 18 | 9/1656% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14.7 | 110 | 97 |
| 11/7 | L | 37 | 25 | 10/1471% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 21.5 | 112 | 89 | |
| Totals | – | 1016 | 472 | 192/41247% | 1/425% | 78 | 65 | 254 | 47 | 28 | 86 | 51 | – | – | – |
