PPG2.0
RPG1.0
APG0.3
FG%38.1
3P%16.7
FT%62.5
PPG2.0
RPG1.0
APG0.3
FG%38.1
3P%16.7
FT%62.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.63
- REB/G2.218
- AST/G1.013
- STL/G0.511
- BLK/G0.01
- FTA/G0.61
- PIR10.67
- EPM0.150
Box Score
- PTS/G5.63
- REB/G2.218
- AST/G1.013
- STL/G0.511
- BLK/G0.01
- FTA/G0.61
- PIR10.67
- EPM0.150
Shooting
- eFG%57.7%92
- TS%60.7%91
- 2P%52.9%82
- 3P%42.5%93
- 3PAr44.0%42
- FT%100.0%100
- FT Rate14.38
Advanced
- Usage%16.1%15
- AST%11.1%29
- TOV%19.7%31
- OREB%1.9%38
- HKM%2.1%29
Game Log
GP10
PTS2.2
REB1.1
AST0.3
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | – | – | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 131 | 107 |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.1 | – | – |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 16 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.1 | 55 | 92 |
| 2/12 | L | 9 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.1 | – | 115 | |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 11 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.4 | 96 | 138 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | – | – |
| 12/4 | W | 24 | 8 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.7 | 116 | 95 | |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.1 | 119 | 114 |
| 11/20 | W | Mount Saint VincentNon-D1, doesn’t count | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | – | – |
| 11/17 | W | 7 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 | – | – | |
| Totals | – | 124 | 22 | 8/2138% | 1/617% | 3 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 8 | – | – | – |