PPG12.0
RPG4.0
APG2.8
FG%37.8
3P%29.0
FT%63.0
PPG12.0
RPG4.0
APG2.8
FG%37.8
3P%29.0
FT%63.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.069
- REB/G4.070
- AST/G2.871
- STL/G1.586
- BLK/G0.013
- FTA/G1.939
- PIR22.582
- EPM-1.46
Box Score
- PTS/G12.069
- REB/G4.070
- AST/G2.871
- STL/G1.586
- BLK/G0.013
- FTA/G1.939
- PIR22.582
- EPM-1.46
Shooting
- eFG%43.1%10
- TS%44.7%5
- 2P%42.8%25
- 3P%29.0%19
- 3PAr36.6%33
- FT%63.0%9
- FT Rate15.913
Advanced
- Usage%25.9%87
- AST%22.3%82
- TOV%17.4%45
- OREB%2.0%42
- HKM%2.8%52
Game Log
GP28
PTS11.6
REB3.9
AST2.8
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 28 | 13 | 5/1338% | 1/617% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.4 | 92 | 103 | |
| 3/5 | L | 23 | 9 | 4/1040% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.3 | 88 | 126 | |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 37 | 15 | 6/1250% | 2/450% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9.0 | 107 | 120 |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 31 | 10 | 5/1145% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.8 | 92 | 117 |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 30 | 9 | 4/1040% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.3 | 94 | 138 |
| 2/19 | L | 31 | 6 | 2/1020% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -0.3 | 70 | 135 | |
| 2/17 | L | 33 | 13 | 6/1540% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.8 | 70 | 104 | |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 37 | 13 | 5/1242% | 1/714% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11.4 | 95 | 94 |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 47 | 26 | 9/2143% | 5/1338% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 14.6 | 106 | 107 |
| 2/5 | L | 37 | 17 | 6/1540% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13.9 | 98 | 104 | |
| 2/3 | L | 39 | 26 | 11/2348% | 2/825% | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 16.2 | 103 | 108 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 34 | 12 | 5/1050% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.7 | 126 | 117 |
| 1/25 | L | 34 | 13 | 5/1631% | 3/838% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.3 | 81 | 122 | |
| 1/22 | L | 31 | 12 | 4/1136% | 3/650% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.1 | 91 | 122 | |
| 1/20 | L | 29 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4.2 | 79 | 105 | |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 31 | 6 | 2/1414% | 0/20% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.4 | 52 | 102 |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 32 | 10 | 5/1242% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.3 | 99 | 115 |
| 1/8 | W | 35 | 15 | 4/1724% | 3/1030% | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.1 | 96 | 88 | |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 26 | 13 | 5/1050% | 3/743% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9.8 | 122 | 92 |
| 12/22 | L | Bethesda UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 35 | 27 | 9/2045% | 7/1354% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21.5 | 135 | 103 |
| 12/18 | W | 34 | 6 | 2/922% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0.7 | 57 | 90 | |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 36 | 4 | 2/922% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.8 | 57 | 104 |
| 12/7 | L | 32 | 11 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 | 89 | 127 | |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 33 | 12 | 5/1436% | 2/729% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.9 | 79 | 100 |
| 11/28 | W | @ | 19 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.6 | 105 | 68 |
| 11/24 | W | University of Saint KatherineNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 8 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.9 | 79 | 77 |
| 11/20 | W | 27 | 10 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13.2 | 125 | 94 | |
| 11/19 | L | 25 | 18 | 7/1644% | 3/650% | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.1 | 121 | 89 | |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 20 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.9 | 63 | 115 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 22 | 7 | 3/1225% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -0.8 | 56 | 139 |
| Totals | – | 873 | 326 | 128/33938% | 36/12429% | 78 | 16 | 110 | 40 | 0 | 64 | 53 | – | – | – |
