PPG5.7
RPG6.0
APG2.0
FG%61.4
3P%100.0
FT%41.5
PPG5.7
RPG6.0
APG2.0
FG%61.4
3P%100.0
FT%41.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.76
- REB/G6.072
- AST/G2.085
- STL/G0.526
- BLK/G0.00
- FTA/G2.046
- PIR11.617
- EPM0.351
Box Score
- PTS/G5.76
- REB/G6.072
- AST/G2.085
- STL/G0.526
- BLK/G0.00
- FTA/G2.046
- PIR11.617
- EPM0.351
Shooting
- eFG%62.0%95
- TS%58.5%76
- 2P%61.0%90
- 3P%100.0%100
- 3PAr1.2%1
- FT%41.5%1
- FT Rate49.491
Advanced
- Usage%15.3%11
- AST%15.7%90
- TOV%22.0%12
- OREB%8.2%79
- HKM%1.3%3
Game Log
GP21
PTS5.7
REB6.0
AST2.0
FG%61%
Game Log
| 3/22 | L | 18 | 3 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.6 | 74 | 115 | |
| 3/10 | L | 24 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.1 | 44 | 111 | |
| 3/6 | W | 26 | 14 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.6 | 145 | 98 | |
| 2/28 | W | 28 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.8 | 105 | 88 | |
| 2/27 | L | 27 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.7 | 92 | 114 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 21 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.6 | 69 | 97 |
| 2/20 | W | 24 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.9 | 95 | 87 | |
| 2/14 | L | 29 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.7 | 117 | 118 | |
| 2/13 | L | 21 | 11 | 5/771% | 1/1100% | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.1 | 166 | 114 | |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 29 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.2 | 117 | 97 |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 24 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.6 | 136 | 95 |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 26 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.5 | 107 | 96 |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 20 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.1 | 105 | 91 |
| 1/10 | L | 25 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 | 114 | 109 | |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 26 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.3 | 124 | 83 |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 27 | 8 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.7 | 130 | 99 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 16 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.9 | 69 | 131 |
| 12/6 | W | 21 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.2 | 117 | 96 | |
| 12/2 | L | 17 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.5 | 96 | 106 | |
| 11/28 | W | 15 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.3 | 57 | – | |
| 11/27 | W | 25 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.2 | 126 | – | |
| 11/25 | W | Merchant Marine AcademyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.0 | 187 | 45 |
| Totals | – | 489 | 120 | 51/8361% | 1/1100% | 43 | 36 | 127 | 12 | 0 | 29 | 28 | – | – | – |
