PPG3.5
RPG3.0
APG1.0
FG%33.3
3P%25.6
FT%68.8
PPG3.5
RPG3.0
APG1.0
FG%33.3
3P%25.6
FT%68.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G14.889
- REB/G7.389
- AST/G1.777
- STL/G1.597
- BLK/G1.194
- FTA/G2.354
- PIR25.492
- EPM0.246
Box Score
- PTS/G14.889
- REB/G7.389
- AST/G1.777
- STL/G1.597
- BLK/G1.194
- FTA/G2.354
- PIR25.492
- EPM0.246
Shooting
- eFG%55.9%76
- TS%59.3%82
- 2P%46.6%20
- 3P%48.5%98
- 3PAr35.8%42
- FT%89.3%97
- FT Rate20.723
Advanced
- Usage%22.8%80
- AST%12.7%78
- TOV%20.1%23
- OREB%5.6%41
- HKM%6.4%93
Game Log
GP29
PTS3.1
REB2.7
AST0.9
FG%33%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 13 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 103 | 125 | |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 16 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.6 | 49 | 113 |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 23 | 4 | 1/617% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.4 | 71 | 108 |
| 2/25 | W | 33 | 14 | 6/1833% | 0/70% | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9.3 | 87 | 94 | |
| 2/23 | L | 19 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3.6 | 105 | 108 | |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 35 | 14 | 5/771% | 4/667% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15.2 | 132 | 95 |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 13 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 142 | 94 |
| 2/9 | W | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | – | – |
| 2/6 | L | 17 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -4.8 | 10 | 109 | |
| 2/4 | W | 12 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | – | 96 | |
| 1/25 | L | 16 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 209 | 129 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 20 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.8 | 0 | 137 |
| 1/19 | W | 24 | 12 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.6 | 132 | 114 | |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 26 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | -0.6 | 50 | 84 |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 31 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.1 | 82 | 121 |
| 1/7 | L | 10 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | – | 136 | |
| 1/5 | L | 13 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 90 | 111 | |
| 12/31 | L | 22 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 116 | 110 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.7 | – | – |
| 12/19 | W | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.2 | 19 | 101 |
| 12/10 | L | 6 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | – | – | |
| 12/6 | L | 13 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.9 | – | 105 | |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1.2 | 20 | 103 |
| 11/28 | W | Howard PayneNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 11 | 4/580% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.1 | 201 | 48 |
| 11/23 | L | 17 | 5 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.9 | 160 | 115 | |
| 11/22 | W | 14 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | -1.8 | 0 | 82 | |
| 11/21 | L | 26 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 55 | 95 | |
| 11/18 | L | 12 | 5 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.8 | 148 | 96 | |
| 11/15 | W | Hardin-SimmonsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 9 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6.6 | 96 | 68 |
| 11/12 | W | Southwestern (TX)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.8 | 114 | 78 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 20 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 73 | 102 |
| Totals | – | 497 | 90 | 34/10233% | 11/4326% | 26 | 18 | 78 | 12 | 12 | 22 | 26 | – | – | – |
