PPG3.1
RPG1.0
APG2.2
FG%38.4
3P%35.3
FT%92.3
PPG3.1
RPG1.0
APG2.2
FG%38.4
3P%35.3
FT%92.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.613
- REB/G3.040
- AST/G2.871
- STL/G0.941
- BLK/G0.010
- FTA/G1.833
- PIR15.238
- EPM-0.915
Box Score
- PTS/G6.613
- REB/G3.040
- AST/G2.871
- STL/G0.941
- BLK/G0.010
- FTA/G1.833
- PIR15.238
- EPM-0.915
Shooting
- eFG%46.0%26
- TS%48.9%20
- 2P%42.7%25
- 3P%34.4%53
- 3PAr36.8%34
- FT%66.7%15
- FT Rate29.361
Advanced
- Usage%15.6%12
- AST%17.1%62
- TOV%22.5%13
- OREB%2.1%45
- HKM%1.6%12
Game Log
GP25
PTS3.2
REB1.0
AST2.2
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 7 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.4 | – | – | |
| 3/5 | W | 2 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.1 | – | – | |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 0 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 2/11 | L | 12 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.9 | 71 | 127 | |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | -4.5 | 49 | 116 |
| 2/4 | L | 26 | 8 | 3/475% | 2/367% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.1 | 165 | 121 | |
| 2/2 | L | 18 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.8 | 87 | 117 | |
| 1/28 | L | 23 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.5 | 124 | 121 | |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 34 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.1 | 96 | – |
| 1/21 | L | 16 | 6 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 142 | 138 | |
| 1/19 | L | 14 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1.6 | 33 | 97 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 23 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.9 | 141 | 129 |
| 1/12 | W | @ | 29 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.9 | 100 | 96 |
| 1/7 | W | 11 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.4 | – | 69 | |
| 1/5 | W | 14 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.4 | 216 | 85 | |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 32 | 9 | 4/850% | 1/250% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3.6 | 115 | 130 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 26 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -5.9 | 0 | 140 |
| 12/19 | W | DillardNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.9 | 73 | 102 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 27 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.7 | 56 | 150 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 20 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | -1.6 | 51 | 128 |
| 12/3 | L | 37 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6.0 | 100 | 110 | |
| 11/25 | L | 18 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.2 | 54 | 104 | |
| 11/24 | W | 17 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.8 | 148 | 124 | |
| 11/23 | L | 18 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.4 | 93 | 92 | |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.4 | – | 129 |
| 11/12 | W | St. Francis (IL)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.3 | 88 | 82 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 17 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.2 | 82 | 113 |
| Totals | – | 474 | 80 | 28/7338% | 12/3435% | 54 | 1 | 25 | 13 | 0 | 41 | 41 | – | – | – |
