
Leonard Harper-Baker
#32ForwardSenior6'5"Detroit, MI
PPG8.7
RPG8.2
APG3.2
FG%48.1
3P%23.7
FT%68.9
PPG8.7
RPG8.2
APG3.2
FG%48.1
3P%23.7
FT%68.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.743
- REB/G8.294
- AST/G3.299
- STL/G1.596
- BLK/G1.091
- FTA/G1.623
- PIR17.864
- EPM0.254
Box Score
- PTS/G8.743
- REB/G8.294
- AST/G3.299
- STL/G1.596
- BLK/G1.091
- FTA/G1.623
- PIR17.864
- EPM0.254
Shooting
- eFG%50.2%49
- TS%52.3%40
- 2P%53.5%64
- 3P%23.7%12
- 3PAr18.3%16
- FT%68.9%39
- FT Rate21.619
Advanced
- Usage%18.2%30
- AST%18.6%96
- TOV%27.0%2
- OREB%6.8%59
- HKM%5.9%93
Game Log
GP28
PTS8.6
REB7.9
AST3.1
FG%48%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | @ | 45 | 10 | 5/863% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10.7 | 81 | 72 |
| 3/4 | L | 36 | 8 | 4/1040% | 0/10% | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5.4 | 71 | 100 | |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 34 | 11 | 5/1050% | 1/333% | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13.2 | 117 | 106 |
| 2/22 | L | 40 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 10.6 | 81 | 81 | |
| 2/15 | W | 30 | 4 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | -0.4 | 64 | 92 | |
| 2/13 | W | 40 | 11 | 3/743% | 1/250% | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11.7 | 119 | 97 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 36 | 6 | 3/1127% | 0/30% | 9 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7.0 | 88 | 105 |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 39 | 18 | 6/1155% | 2/367% | 5 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 18.0 | 114 | 97 |
| 2/1 | W | 39 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 10 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 12.6 | 99 | 86 | |
| 1/30 | L | 38 | 10 | 4/850% | 1/1100% | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15.4 | 145 | 103 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 31 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4.5 | 93 | 100 |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 37 | 7 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11.0 | 201 | 115 |
| 1/18 | W | 36 | 12 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12.8 | 151 | 102 | |
| 1/16 | L | 27 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2.8 | 76 | 113 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 27 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2.9 | 80 | 109 |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 29 | 14 | 6/1155% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.4 | 116 | 107 |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 26 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -3.8 | 14 | 108 |
| 12/30 | L | 25 | 5 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1.9 | 72 | 130 | |
| 12/21 | W | TougalooNon-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8.8 | 91 | 94 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 25 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/333% | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9.0 | 100 | 93 |
| 12/14 | L | 34 | 9 | 4/1527% | 0/20% | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5.1 | 72 | 97 | |
| 12/7 | W | 35 | 20 | 9/1182% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 21.3 | 120 | 89 | |
| 12/4 | L | 33 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.9 | 75 | 83 | |
| 11/29 | L | 32 | 11 | 5/956% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10.0 | 97 | 107 | |
| 11/28 | L | 29 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.9 | 62 | 123 | |
| 11/27 | L | 29 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5.1 | 81 | 122 | |
| 11/24 | W | William CareyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 10 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 5 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 16.1 | 122 | 69 |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1.2 | 61 | 107 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 35 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5.6 | 81 | 90 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 38 | 12 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 12.7 | 97 | 102 |
| 11/5 | W | Delta StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 13 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 6 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 17.7 | 130 | 84 |
| Totals | – | 931 | 240 | 100/20848% | 9/3824% | 86 | 53 | 222 | 39 | 23 | 78 | 74 | – | – | – |