PPG9.3
RPG5.0
APG2.3
FG%48.1
3P%0.0
FT%60.5
PPG9.3
RPG5.0
APG2.3
FG%48.1
3P%0.0
FT%60.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.344
- REB/G5.087
- AST/G2.359
- STL/G1.164
- BLK/G0.696
- FTA/G4.291
- PIR14.229
- EPM0.769
Box Score
- PTS/G9.344
- REB/G5.087
- AST/G2.359
- STL/G1.164
- BLK/G0.696
- FTA/G4.291
- PIR14.229
- EPM0.769
Shooting
- eFG%48.1%41
- TS%51.6%41
- 2P%49.5%67
- 3P%0.0%0
- 3PAr2.6%0
- FT%60.5%5
- FT Rate60.398
Advanced
- Usage%21.3%57
- AST%16.2%58
- TOV%21.3%18
- OREB%7.4%98
- HKM%5.0%95
Game Log
GP27
PTS9.3
REB5.0
AST2.2
FG%48%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | @ | 34 | 18 | 7/1354% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 8.9 | 86 | 106 |
| 3/6 | W | 35 | 21 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 19.8 | 146 | 119 | |
| 3/3 | W | 27 | 10 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7.7 | 82 | 85 | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | – | – |
| 2/23 | W | 0 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 2/19 | L | 25 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.2 | 72 | 83 | |
| 2/16 | W | @ | 34 | 1 | 0/50% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.6 | 37 | 81 |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 34 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -0.9 | 45 | 77 |
| 2/7 | W | 28 | 11 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 6 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12.2 | 128 | 70 | |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 34 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4.2 | 92 | 106 |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 37 | 16 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18.2 | 172 | 93 |
| 1/29 | W | 33 | 6 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.4 | 82 | 71 | |
| 1/26 | W | @ | 24 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 102 | 102 |
| 1/22 | L | 36 | 11 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8.5 | 92 | 101 | |
| 1/19 | L | 28 | 12 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10.4 | 136 | 102 | |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 27 | 9 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.1 | 116 | 113 |
| 1/1 | W | @ | 36 | 20 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 17.7 | 144 | 84 |
| 12/22 | L | 34 | 12 | 4/1136% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.3 | 87 | 110 | |
| 12/12 | W | @ | 30 | 10 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.9 | 110 | 92 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 28 | 12 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6.8 | 93 | 112 |
| 12/1 | W | 35 | 12 | 5/956% | 0/10% | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.2 | 146 | 90 | |
| 11/27 | W | @ | 33 | 11 | 5/1338% | 0/40% | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9.3 | 87 | 56 |
| 11/24 | W | Washington College (MD)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.7 | 159 | 64 |
| 11/21 | W | @ | 34 | 15 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 133 | 95 |
| 11/20 | W | 28 | 1 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -1.0 | 27 | 49 | |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 27 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2.1 | 63 | 111 |
| 11/12 | L | 28 | 10 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8.3 | 103 | 120 | |
| 11/9 | W | @ | 22 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6.7 | 91 | 83 |
| Totals | – | 775 | 251 | 91/18948% | 0/50% | 59 | 50 | 136 | 29 | 17 | 57 | 49 | – | – | – |
