PPG6.5
RPG3.5
APG0.7
FG%44.8
3P%27.8
FT%65.0
PPG6.5
RPG3.5
APG0.7
FG%44.8
3P%27.8
FT%65.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.513
- REB/G3.556
- AST/G0.74
- STL/G1.587
- BLK/G0.592
- FTA/G2.143
- PIR9.12
- EPM0.464
Box Score
- PTS/G6.513
- REB/G3.556
- AST/G0.74
- STL/G1.587
- BLK/G0.592
- FTA/G2.143
- PIR9.12
- EPM0.464
Shooting
- eFG%46.4%31
- TS%49.9%27
- 2P%47.1%56
- 3P%27.8%16
- 3PAr11.7%3
- FT%65.0%13
- FT Rate39.079
Advanced
- Usage%18.3%30
- AST%6.6%6
- TOV%16.2%63
- OREB%7.9%98
- HKM%6.8%100
Game Log
GP28
PTS6.5
REB3.4
AST0.6
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/11 | W | 34 | 16 | 7/1164% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13.1 | 137 | 82 | |
| 3/7 | L | @ | 26 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5.3 | 99 | 114 |
| 2/29 | L | 34 | 20 | 8/1267% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 17.5 | 130 | 115 | |
| 2/27 | W | 32 | 12 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11.0 | 102 | 74 | |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 36 | 20 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19.9 | 158 | 75 |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 29 | 11 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10.5 | 124 | 122 |
| 2/15 | L | 18 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.2 | 52 | 110 | |
| 2/13 | W | 14 | 5 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5.0 | 96 | 59 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 23 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1.6 | 61 | 100 |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 25 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.2 | 72 | 116 |
| 2/3 | L | 21 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.7 | 91 | 84 | |
| 2/1 | L | 16 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.5 | 102 | 84 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 21 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.8 | 109 | 117 |
| 1/23 | W | 20 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.3 | 31 | 70 | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 27 | 13 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.5 | 108 | 100 |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 17 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.7 | 89 | 123 |
| 1/11 | W | 17 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -0.5 | 38 | 94 | |
| 1/9 | W | 24 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11.2 | 140 | 64 | |
| 1/4 | W | 18 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.0 | 180 | 99 | |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 16 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.7 | 87 | 88 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1.6 | 0 | – |
| 12/18 | W | 21 | 6 | 1/714% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 74 | 87 | |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 17 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | -0.8 | 41 | 91 |
| 12/7 | W | @ | 27 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.4 | 122 | – |
| 12/3 | W | UC MercedNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 12 | 3/560% | 1/1100% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12.6 | 147 | 58 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2.9 | 0 | 97 |
| 11/23 | W | @ | 13 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.9 | 65 | 107 |
| 11/20 | W | 27 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.6 | 112 | – | |
| 11/15 | W | 7 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 11/8 | W | Simpson University (CA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1.6 | 49 | 36 |
| Totals | – | 607 | 182 | 69/15445% | 5/1828% | 18 | 41 | 94 | 43 | 13 | 29 | 57 | – | – | – |
