PPG5.9
RPG2.2
APG1.1
FG%46.6
3P%38.5
FT%77.3
PPG5.9
RPG2.2
APG1.1
FG%46.6
3P%38.5
FT%77.3
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.96
- REB/G2.216
- AST/G1.114
- STL/G0.728
- BLK/G0.140
- FTA/G1.315
- PIR8.52
- EPM0.460
Box Score
- PTS/G5.96
- REB/G2.216
- AST/G1.114
- STL/G0.728
- BLK/G0.140
- FTA/G1.315
- PIR8.52
- EPM0.460
Shooting
- eFG%53.4%73
- TS%56.9%75
- 2P%51.1%73
- 3P%38.5%76
- 3PAr35.6%24
- FT%77.3%57
- FT Rate30.152
Advanced
- Usage%19.7%44
- AST%10.4%25
- TOV%16.6%56
- OREB%5.9%93
- HKM%3.2%68
Game Log
GP33
PTS5.8
REB2.2
AST0.9
FG%47%
Game Log
| 3/24 | L | 8 | 6 | 2/2100% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.7 | 36 | 112 | |
| 3/22 | W | 16 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/2100% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.3 | 145 | 120 | |
| 3/10 | W | @ | 10 | 4 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 164 | 108 |
| 3/7 | W | 14 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.3 | 80 | 98 | |
| 3/4 | W | 20 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 200 | 96 | |
| 3/1 | W | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.1 | 0 | 84 |
| 2/26 | W | 17 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.4 | – | 97 | |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 15 | 14 | 5/771% | 2/367% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10.2 | 128 | 112 |
| 2/16 | W | @ | 12 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -0.3 | 81 | 113 |
| 2/13 | W | @ | 17 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.1 | 98 | 98 |
| 2/9 | W | 12 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.1 | 210 | 99 | |
| 2/5 | W | 15 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 48 | 85 | |
| 2/2 | W | 11 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 72 | 96 | |
| 1/29 | L | 15 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.5 | 95 | 116 | |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 64 | 101 |
| 1/21 | W | 15 | 6 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 142 | 63 | |
| 1/19 | W | 9 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.1 | 73 | 106 | |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 22 | 11 | 4/667% | 3/3100% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.6 | 163 | – |
| 1/12 | W | 10 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -3.5 | 0 | 95 | |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 22 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.1 | 86 | 91 |
| 1/5 | W | @ | 16 | 9 | 4/580% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10.8 | 188 | 80 |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 14 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.3 | 127 | 82 |
| 12/22 | L | 24 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 77 | 129 | |
| 12/21 | W | 27 | 14 | 3/560% | 2/2100% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12.9 | 130 | 72 | |
| 12/18 | L | 15 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/1100% | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.1 | 73 | 113 | |
| 12/15 | W | Kentucky ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.2 | 161 | 96 |
| 12/11 | W | 20 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 67 | 89 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 28 | 9 | 3/1225% | 0/50% | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.7 | 88 | 123 |
| 12/1 | W | 22 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.9 | 106 | 84 | |
| 11/28 | W | @ | 23 | 12 | 5/863% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.8 | 133 | 92 |
| 11/25 | W | Savannah St. | 20 | 10 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 108 | – |
| 11/23 | W | 20 | 11 | 4/580% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.2 | 139 | 94 | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 16 | 8 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.8 | 80 | 113 |
| 11/16 | W | @ | 21 | 13 | 5/771% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.3 | 117 | 113 |
| 11/13 | W | Trevecca NazareneNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 124 | 56 |
| 11/8 | W | Maine-Fort KentNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.3 | 116 | – |
| Totals | – | 548 | 190 | 68/14647% | 20/5238% | 30 | 24 | 72 | 22 | 3 | 29 | 44 | – | – | – |