
Kenton Eskridge
#33GuardJunior6'1"Johns Creek, GA
PPG5.7
RPG3.2
APG3.5
FG%35.7
3P%33.3
FT%75.9
PPG5.7
RPG3.2
APG3.5
FG%35.7
3P%33.3
FT%75.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.74
- REB/G3.246
- AST/G3.581
- STL/G1.268
- BLK/G0.020
- FTA/G1.315
- PIR16.144
- EPM-0.519
Box Score
- PTS/G5.74
- REB/G3.246
- AST/G3.581
- STL/G1.268
- BLK/G0.020
- FTA/G1.315
- PIR16.144
- EPM-0.519
Shooting
- eFG%40.9%5
- TS%44.7%5
- 2P%36.8%7
- 3P%33.3%40
- 3PAr31.0%22
- FT%75.9%49
- FT Rate23.032
Advanced
- Usage%16.5%18
- AST%26.3%89
- TOV%24.6%8
- OREB%2.2%47
- HKM%2.7%50
Game Log
GP22
PTS5.7
REB3.1
AST3.5
FG%36%
Game Log
| 2/25 | L | @ | 18 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 61 | 97 |
| 2/20 | L | 34 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12.9 | 156 | 122 | |
| 2/18 | L | 25 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.9 | 96 | 130 | |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 20 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -6.9 | 0 | 132 |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 25 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -0.4 | 48 | 115 |
| 2/8 | W | 24 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 93 | 117 | |
| 2/6 | W | 37 | 12 | 5/956% | 1/333% | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.4 | 132 | 113 | |
| 2/4 | L | 32 | 16 | 6/967% | 4/580% | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 14.8 | 143 | 128 | |
| 1/30 | L | 24 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.4 | 119 | 123 | |
| 1/28 | W | 30 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/250% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.9 | 92 | 65 | |
| 1/26 | W | 35 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 9 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.8 | 96 | 103 | |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 29 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -3.0 | 19 | 105 |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 27 | 10 | 4/944% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.9 | 108 | 147 |
| 1/16 | L | 30 | 9 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.0 | 124 | 114 | |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 29 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | -0.4 | 45 | 125 |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 30 | 8 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.2 | 125 | 103 |
| 1/2 | L | 28 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.3 | 84 | 117 | |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 26 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 75 | 116 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 19 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.3 | 57 | 115 |
| 12/20 | L | 26 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.4 | 64 | 121 | |
| 12/18 | W | @ | 26 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.1 | 99 | 109 |
| 12/15 | W | Bethel (TN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.2 | 152 | 79 |
| 12/2 | W | 17 | 7 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.3 | 92 | 103 | |
| Totals | – | 591 | 125 | 45/12636% | 13/3933% | 76 | 12 | 68 | 25 | 1 | 41 | 47 | – | – | – |