
Quintin Dove
#22CenterSenior6'8"Cleveland, OH
PPG20.2
RPG7.9
APG1.0
FG%55.3
3P%32.8
FT%77.9
PPG20.2
RPG7.9
APG1.0
FG%55.3
3P%32.8
FT%77.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G20.299
- REB/G7.976
- AST/G1.057
- STL/G0.433
- BLK/G0.37
- FTA/G6.498
- PIR35.6100
- EPM0.866
Box Score
- PTS/G20.299
- REB/G7.976
- AST/G1.057
- STL/G0.433
- BLK/G0.37
- FTA/G6.498
- PIR35.6100
- EPM0.866
Shooting
- eFG%58.2%74
- TS%62.7%89
- 2P%60.1%77
- 3P%32.8%78
- 3PAr17.5%80
- FT%77.9%93
- FT Rate49.367
Advanced
- Usage%26.5%88
- AST%6.2%32
- TOV%14.3%84
- OREB%12.1%80
- HKM%1.7%2
Game Log
GP27
PTS20.0
REB7.7
AST0.9
FG%55%
Game Log
| 2/29 | W | 31 | 27 | 8/1844% | 2/825% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 16.1 | 123 | 116 | |
| 2/27 | L | 39 | 26 | 10/2442% | 0/20% | 0 | 13 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 21.6 | 122 | 128 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 39 | 26 | 12/1771% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 17.1 | 123 | 111 |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 33 | 17 | 8/1553% | 0/30% | 3 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10.6 | 94 | 108 |
| 2/15 | W | 44 | 32 | 12/1675% | 4/580% | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 25.0 | 142 | 113 | |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 33 | 24 | 8/1267% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 13.9 | 124 | 113 |
| 2/8 | L | 31 | 10 | 4/1136% | 0/30% | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4.2 | 78 | 116 | |
| 2/6 | W | 32 | 19 | 9/1560% | 0/10% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.3 | 134 | 100 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 40 | 24 | 6/1443% | 1/250% | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 15.9 | 121 | 122 |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 33 | 35 | 11/1669% | 1/333% | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 29.8 | 163 | 119 |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 25 | 18 | 7/1258% | 2/450% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.9 | 109 | 124 |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 39 | 27 | 10/1471% | 1/1100% | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 18.8 | 135 | 129 |
| 1/18 | L | 38 | 8 | 3/475% | 2/2100% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8.5 | 150 | 136 | |
| 1/16 | L | 32 | 18 | 5/1145% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11.4 | 100 | 120 | |
| 1/11 | L | 36 | 24 | 10/1663% | 0/0– | 2 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 19.7 | 113 | 121 | |
| 1/9 | W | 40 | 22 | 7/1450% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 19.0 | 148 | 100 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 37 | 30 | 12/1392% | 0/0– | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 27.1 | 149 | 119 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 34 | 14 | 4/944% | 1/250% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.9 | 107 | 113 |
| 12/29 | W | Mount St. JosephNon-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 22 | 10/1377% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 19.8 | 143 | 2179 |
| 12/18 | L | 32 | 12 | 4/1040% | 0/20% | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.9 | 107 | 126 | |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 28 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.6 | 102 | 135 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 35 | 13 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.2 | 161 | 133 |
| 11/27 | W | 25 | 20 | 7/1547% | 0/30% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13.8 | 115 | 108 | |
| 11/26 | L | 31 | 18 | 7/1450% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.7 | 113 | – | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 39 | 12 | 2/825% | 1/333% | 0 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7.7 | 103 | 144 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 27 | 13 | 4/944% | 2/450% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.6 | 106 | 145 |
| 11/13 | W | @ | 29 | 20 | 8/1457% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13.2 | 139 | 131 |
| 11/9 | L | 39 | 25 | 8/1650% | 0/20% | 1 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 19.2 | 123 | 128 | |
| 11/5 | W | University of Health Sciences & PharmacyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 24 | 10/1567% | 0/10% | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23.6 | 150 | 68 |
| Totals | – | 921 | 540 | 193/34955% | 20/6133% | 25 | 97 | 209 | 12 | 8 | 61 | 97 | – | – | – |