TL
Tony Lewis
#35CenterSenior6'10"San Antonio, TX
PPG5.9
RPG4.8
APG0.4
FG%52.3
3P%50.0
FT%71.9
PPG5.9
RPG4.8
APG0.4
FG%52.3
3P%50.0
FT%71.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.97
- REB/G4.823
- AST/G0.413
- STL/G0.311
- BLK/G0.39
- FTA/G1.919
- PIR12.929
- EPM-0.134
Box Score
- PTS/G5.97
- REB/G4.823
- AST/G0.413
- STL/G0.311
- BLK/G0.39
- FTA/G1.919
- PIR12.929
- EPM-0.134
Shooting
- eFG%53.9%47
- TS%57.7%58
- 2P%52.5%31
- 3P%50.0%97
- 3PAr6.3%61
- FT%71.9%77
- FT Rate44.554
Advanced
- Usage%21.4%50
- AST%7.1%45
- TOV%23.0%9
- OREB%11.2%67
- HKM%3.4%16
Game Log
GP30
PTS6.0
REB5.0
AST0.5
FG%52%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 17 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.1 | 55 | 110 | |
| 3/7 | W | 25 | 12 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8.6 | 106 | 103 | |
| 3/4 | W | 25 | 9 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10.7 | 121 | 85 | |
| 2/29 | W | 22 | 19 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18.2 | 157 | 104 | |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 22 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4.6 | 86 | 104 |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -2.0 | – | 102 |
| 2/15 | L | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.8 | – | – | |
| 2/12 | L | 17 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0.9 | 69 | 100 | |
| 2/5 | W | 6 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -0.1 | – | – | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 14 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3.3 | 31 | 107 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 20 | 11 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.3 | 120 | 112 |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 15 | 12 | 5/771% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.6 | 113 | 76 |
| 1/22 | W | 11 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.6 | 169 | 110 | |
| 1/18 | W | 16 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5.0 | 91 | 83 | |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 27 | 14 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11.3 | 109 | 78 |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 27 | 12 | 4/757% | 2/2100% | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8.3 | 113 | 95 |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 22 | 11 | 5/771% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.6 | 118 | 103 |
| 1/4 | L | 13 | 8 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.7 | 217 | 120 | |
| 1/2 | W | 20 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.2 | 75 | 89 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 30 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.4 | 66 | 89 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 13 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.5 | 87 | 92 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 22 | 9 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11.7 | 126 | 87 |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 11 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.6 | 92 | 108 |
| 12/7 | W | St. Mary's (TX)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 9 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9.7 | 220 | 77 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 9 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.3 | 60 | 137 |
| 11/30 | W | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -0.3 | – | – |
| 11/23 | W | St. Thomas (TX)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 6 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 | – | – |
| 11/17 | W | 14 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.4 | 100 | 87 | |
| 11/16 | L | 2 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 11/15 | L | 8 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.4 | 25 | 103 | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 7 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | – | – |
| 11/6 | L | 5 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.3 | – | – | |
| Totals | – | 462 | 179 | 67/12852% | 4/850% | 14 | 41 | 149 | 8 | 10 | 39 | 64 | – | – | – |