PPG3.8
RPG1.7
APG0.8
FG%43.8
3P%46.4
FT%69.7
PPG3.8
RPG1.7
APG0.8
FG%43.8
3P%46.4
FT%69.7
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.17
- REB/G3.559
- AST/G1.219
- STL/G0.724
- BLK/G0.144
- FTA/G1.831
- PIR11.411
- EPM-0.428
Box Score
- PTS/G6.17
- REB/G3.559
- AST/G1.219
- STL/G0.724
- BLK/G0.144
- FTA/G1.831
- PIR11.411
- EPM-0.428
Shooting
- eFG%57.6%91
- TS%58.8%84
- 2P%49.2%63
- 3P%43.1%94
- 3PAr55.0%67
- FT%61.5%8
- FT Rate39.779
Advanced
- Usage%12.2%1
- AST%7.7%11
- TOV%19.9%30
- OREB%3.2%70
- HKM%1.8%18
Game Log
GP31
PTS3.8
REB1.8
AST0.7
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 22 | 6 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.7 | 121 | 120 | |
| 3/7 | W | 21 | 10 | 4/580% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.5 | 122 | 96 | |
| 2/29 | W | 17 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.6 | 300 | 119 | |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.4 | 0 | 94 |
| 2/22 | L | 2 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.3 | – | – |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.4 | – | – |
| 2/12 | W | 12 | 7 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 205 | 107 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 17 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.2 | 74 | 130 |
| 2/5 | L | 14 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.8 | 0 | 135 | |
| 2/1 | L | 10 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.4 | 36 | 101 | |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 15 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.3 | 123 | 121 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.8 | – | – |
| 1/22 | W | 19 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 104 | 94 | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2.1 | 9 | 112 |
| 1/15 | W | 18 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.4 | 187 | 100 | |
| 1/11 | W | 21 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/520% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.1 | 143 | 96 | |
| 1/8 | L | 12 | 4 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.1 | 116 | 119 | |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 22 | 7 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.2 | 110 | 98 |
| 12/29 | W | Cumberland (KY)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 11 | 5 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.4 | 118 | 75 |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 10 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 71 | 102 |
| 12/15 | W | 27 | 11 | 3/650% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.5 | 129 | 117 | |
| 12/11 | L | @ | 19 | 8 | 3/475% | 2/2100% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.6 | 178 | 108 |
| 12/8 | W | Tennessee WesleyanNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 147 | 77 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 27 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2.1 | 98 | – |
| 11/30 | W | 20 | 15 | 4/757% | 4/757% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9.3 | 116 | 102 | |
| 11/29 | W | 18 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 74 | 81 | |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 24 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.2 | 138 | 98 |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -2.8 | 22 | 133 |
| 11/15 | W | 10 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 167 | 94 | |
| 11/12 | W | @ | 16 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.1 | 112 | 104 |
| 11/9 | W | 6 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | – | – | |
| 11/5 | L | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.3 | – | 105 |
| Totals | – | 458 | 119 | 35/8044% | 26/5646% | 23 | 16 | 55 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 48 | – | – | – |
