PPG9.1
RPG3.9
APG2.2
FG%37.3
3P%37.2
FT%76.7
PPG9.1
RPG3.9
APG2.2
FG%37.3
3P%37.2
FT%76.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.140
- REB/G3.971
- AST/G2.252
- STL/G0.947
- BLK/G0.592
- FTA/G1.08
- PIR14.533
- EPM0.043
Box Score
- PTS/G9.140
- REB/G3.971
- AST/G2.252
- STL/G0.947
- BLK/G0.592
- FTA/G1.08
- PIR14.533
- EPM0.043
Shooting
- eFG%51.0%62
- TS%52.7%46
- 2P%37.5%6
- 3P%37.2%70
- 3PAr73.8%96
- FT%76.7%50
- FT Rate12.35
Advanced
- Usage%14.8%7
- AST%11.5%35
- TOV%17.1%48
- OREB%1.1%13
- HKM%3.3%70
Game Log
GP31
PTS8.8
REB3.8
AST2.0
FG%37%
Game Log
| 3/10 | L | 32 | 11 | 4/850% | 3/650% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5.4 | 98 | 114 | |
| 3/9 | W | 34 | 13 | 5/1050% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14.6 | 144 | 92 | |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 26 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2.4 | 85 | 121 |
| 2/28 | W | 29 | 3 | 1/911% | 1/617% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -4.3 | 51 | 126 | |
| 2/25 | W | 31 | 9 | 3/560% | 3/560% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.1 | 160 | 107 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 27 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2.4 | 39 | 137 |
| 2/18 | W | 33 | 9 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 127 | 94 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 36 | 11 | 4/1136% | 3/933% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.1 | 100 | 84 |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 38 | 9 | 3/838% | 3/743% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9.7 | 134 | 127 |
| 2/7 | L | 34 | 20 | 7/1258% | 6/1155% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13.2 | 160 | 134 | |
| 2/3 | W | 31 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.6 | 88 | 97 | |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 31 | 10 | 4/757% | 2/367% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12.7 | 143 | 97 |
| 1/28 | W | 35 | 14 | 4/580% | 3/3100% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10.7 | 146 | 123 | |
| 1/24 | W | 36 | 6 | 2/1118% | 2/1020% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.8 | 86 | 113 | |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 34 | 5 | 2/1118% | 1/911% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0.9 | 47 | 79 |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 35 | 11 | 4/1040% | 3/838% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.2 | 107 | 84 |
| 1/13 | W | 29 | 14 | 5/956% | 4/850% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.8 | 163 | 91 | |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 33 | 6 | 2/825% | 2/729% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3.4 | 75 | 102 |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 36 | 8 | 1/714% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.4 | 78 | 110 |
| 1/3 | W | 33 | 3 | 1/813% | 1/714% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.3 | 73 | 78 | |
| 12/30 | W | ConcordNon-D1, doesn’t count | 32 | 18 | 6/1250% | 6/1060% | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18.6 | 150 | 78 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 31 | 9 | 3/560% | 3/3100% | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.8 | 128 | 108 |
| 12/19 | W | 26 | 12 | 3/560% | 2/367% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.7 | 161 | 80 | |
| 12/14 | W | 35 | 6 | 2/922% | 1/714% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.2 | 88 | 78 | |
| 12/11 | W | 38 | 17 | 5/956% | 5/771% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13.2 | 150 | – | |
| 12/4 | W | MuskingumNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 10 | 4/757% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.9 | 163 | 55 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 34 | 11 | 5/1145% | 1/617% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.8 | 85 | 94 |
| 11/23 | L | 37 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.5 | 88 | 104 | |
| 11/22 | L | 22 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -0.3 | 81 | 132 | |
| 11/21 | W | 36 | 9 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.2 | 125 | 92 | |
| 11/15 | W | 33 | 6 | 2/1217% | 2/922% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.4 | 65 | 83 | |
| 11/11 | L | 28 | 5 | 1/714% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.2 | 55 | 111 | |
| 11/7 | W | 42 | 11 | 4/944% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.6 | 109 | 112 | |
| Totals | – | 1015 | 272 | 91/24537% | 67/18037% | 63 | 9 | 117 | 28 | 16 | 44 | 71 | – | – | – |
