PPG9.2
RPG5.5
APG0.5
FG%58.5
3P%45.0
FT%68.8
PPG9.2
RPG5.5
APG0.5
FG%58.5
3P%45.0
FT%68.8
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.250
- REB/G5.541
- AST/G0.518
- STL/G0.25
- BLK/G0.411
- FTA/G2.127
- PIR18.167
- EPM-0.325
Box Score
- PTS/G9.250
- REB/G5.541
- AST/G0.518
- STL/G0.25
- BLK/G0.411
- FTA/G2.127
- PIR18.167
- EPM-0.325
Shooting
- eFG%60.9%85
- TS%62.6%88
- 2P%60.1%77
- 3P%45.0%95
- 3PAr10.9%71
- FT%68.8%65
- FT Rate35.032
Advanced
- Usage%22.6%64
- AST%6.7%39
- TOV%20.2%28
- OREB%11.5%71
- HKM%2.9%11
Game Log
GP30
PTS8.9
REB5.3
AST0.5
FG%58%
Game Log
| 3/3 | L | @ | 21 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.2 | 104 | 134 |
| 2/29 | W | 29 | 21 | 7/888% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 19.4 | 157 | 92 | |
| 2/27 | L | 9 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.2 | 59 | 70 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 9 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -0.2 | 76 | 110 |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 23 | 15 | 6/875% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12.8 | 146 | 128 |
| 2/15 | L | 21 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9.0 | 136 | 116 | |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 13 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 129 | 126 |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 7 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.3 | – | – |
| 2/6 | W | 21 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.9 | 91 | 93 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 13 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.1 | 90 | 105 |
| 1/30 | L | 20 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.2 | 87 | 129 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 21 | 7 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.9 | 125 | 113 |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 28 | 6 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4.7 | 86 | 111 |
| 1/20 | W | 25 | 20 | 9/9100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17.1 | 145 | 108 | |
| 1/18 | L | 19 | 11 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.0 | 140 | 115 | |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 11 | 7 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.4 | 134 | 105 |
| 1/11 | W | 22 | 7 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3.3 | 96 | 90 | |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 23 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10.7 | 99 | 70 |
| 1/2 | W | 6 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.2 | – | – | |
| 12/29 | W | Kentucky ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 14 | 6/786% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12.0 | 151 | 1358 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 20 | 9 | 4/667% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 | 128 | 139 |
| 12/18 | L | 17 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -0.4 | 67 | 136 | |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 13 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.9 | 101 | 104 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 24 | 11 | 5/771% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7.0 | 105 | – |
| 11/30 | W | Toccoa FallsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 12 | 6/875% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11.4 | 109 | 76 |
| 11/24 | L | 33 | 18 | 7/978% | 2/367% | 1 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16.9 | 151 | 108 | |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 23 | 5 | 2/922% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1.9 | 50 | 125 |
| 11/22 | L | 18 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | -1.3 | 51 | 121 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 25 | 11 | 5/1145% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6.8 | 102 | 105 |
| 11/14 | L | 21 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 74 | 120 | |
| 11/11 | W | @ | 33 | 24 | 11/1669% | 1/1100% | 1 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 22.1 | 130 | 97 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 27 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/20% | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.7 | 103 | 121 |
| Totals | – | 595 | 267 | 107/18358% | 9/2045% | 16 | 56 | 159 | 7 | 10 | 46 | 61 | – | – | – |
