PPG9.6
RPG3.3
APG0.3
FG%39.2
3P%31.0
FT%77.8
PPG9.6
RPG3.3
APG0.3
FG%39.2
3P%31.0
FT%77.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.649
- REB/G3.313
- AST/G0.32
- STL/G0.530
- BLK/G1.598
- FTA/G1.111
- PIR15.244
- EPM-0.635
Box Score
- PTS/G9.649
- REB/G3.313
- AST/G0.32
- STL/G0.530
- BLK/G1.598
- FTA/G1.111
- PIR15.244
- EPM-0.635
Shooting
- eFG%49.3%33
- TS%51.1%21
- 2P%54.7%64
- 3P%31.0%34
- 3PAr65.4%92
- FT%77.8%67
- FT Rate12.45
Advanced
- Usage%17.5%32
- AST%1.4%0
- TOV%6.4%99
- OREB%3.1%8
- HKM%7.2%95
Game Log
GP25
PTS9.5
REB3.2
AST0.2
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 24 | 3 | 1/813% | 0/50% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.5 | 45 | 128 | |
| 3/8 | W | 16 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.1 | 99 | 105 | |
| 3/3 | L | 23 | 8 | 2/729% | 2/729% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.4 | 104 | 113 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 31 | 13 | 4/1233% | 2/825% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5.2 | 91 | 114 |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 25 | 14 | 5/1050% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10.5 | 133 | 100 |
| 2/17 | L | 30 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2.3 | 73 | 111 | |
| 2/15 | L | 27 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/617% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 69 | 108 | |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 34 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/540% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3.5 | 95 | 128 |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 21 | 2 | 0/70% | 0/50% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.6 | 40 | 133 |
| 2/3 | W | 32 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6.7 | 108 | 101 | |
| 1/27 | W | 34 | 32 | 12/2060% | 8/1553% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 26.1 | 146 | 118 | |
| 1/25 | W | 20 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 110 | – | |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 29 | 13 | 4/850% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7.7 | 126 | 117 |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 20 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.6 | 83 | 146 |
| 1/13 | L | 17 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -1.7 | 62 | 124 | |
| 1/11 | W | 14 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.7 | 164 | 95 | |
| 1/6 | L | 18 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.1 | 118 | 123 | |
| 12/19 | W | John BrownNon-D1, doesn’t count | 32 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/520% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.1 | 95 | 82 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 32 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.9 | 79 | 130 |
| 12/12 | L | @ | 30 | 7 | 3/1030% | 1/813% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.2 | 65 | 124 |
| 12/9 | W | Ozark ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 10 | 4/757% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 165 | 85 |
| 12/2 | W | 40 | 20 | 6/1250% | 5/1050% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.4 | 146 | 106 | |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 33 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0.6 | 56 | 128 |
| 11/21 | W | 32 | 13 | 4/1040% | 1/617% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13.6 | 114 | 85 | |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 34 | 14 | 5/1145% | 2/729% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 14.3 | 116 | 125 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 32 | 11 | 5/1338% | 1/520% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.1 | 89 | 109 |
| 11/10 | W | Mid-America ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 35 | 18 | 7/978% | 4/667% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14.5 | 137 | 103 |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 37 | 17 | 7/1070% | 3/560% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 20.5 | 150 | 101 |
| Totals | – | 685 | 238 | 86/21839% | 45/14331% | 5 | 18 | 79 | 14 | 38 | 14 | 57 | – | – | – |
