PPG3.9
RPG2.5
APG0.5
FG%35.8
3P%26.0
FT%76.9
PPG3.9
RPG2.5
APG0.5
FG%35.8
3P%26.0
FT%76.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.63
- REB/G1.86
- AST/G0.51
- STL/G0.31
- BLK/G0.248
- FTA/G1.523
- PIR7.50
- EPM-0.234
Box Score
- PTS/G5.63
- REB/G1.86
- AST/G0.51
- STL/G0.31
- BLK/G0.248
- FTA/G1.523
- PIR7.50
- EPM-0.234
Shooting
- eFG%54.9%81
- TS%57.7%80
- 2P%48.6%58
- 3P%40.5%85
- 3PAr51.4%67
- FT%69.0%23
- FT Rate40.383
Advanced
- Usage%17.6%24
- AST%6.5%5
- TOV%20.1%32
- OREB%1.6%27
- HKM%2.3%34
Game Log
GP29
PTS3.8
REB2.4
AST0.4
FG%36%
Game Log
| 3/13 | L | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.8 | – | – | |
| 3/12 | W | 8 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.4 | 0 | 102 | |
| 3/11 | W | 20 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.3 | 94 | 99 | |
| 3/4 | W | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.1 | – | – | |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | – | – |
| 2/29 | L | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.5 | – | – |
| 2/22 | W | 10 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 88 | 111 | |
| 2/17 | W | 5 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.8 | – | – | |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 25 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -2.4 | 27 | 130 |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 20 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7.1 | 119 | 93 |
| 2/3 | L | 12 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 | 67 | 120 | |
| 2/1 | W | 19 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.3 | 89 | 119 | |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.5 | 34 | 110 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 17 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 68 | 134 |
| 1/22 | W | 14 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.6 | 200 | 104 | |
| 1/20 | W | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.8 | 0 | 117 |
| 1/11 | L | 10 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2.5 | 0 | 130 | |
| 1/6 | W | 34 | 17 | 6/1346% | 3/838% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.6 | 113 | 95 | |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 23 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 100 | 112 |
| 12/30 | W | @ | 21 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.9 | 122 | 116 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 21 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.3 | 97 | 134 |
| 12/19 | W | @ | 17 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.9 | 79 | 102 |
| 12/17 | W | @ | 18 | 11 | 4/850% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.2 | 146 | 113 |
| 12/9 | W | Montana TechNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 8 | 3/933% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 89 | 84 |
| 12/5 | W | Montana State-NorthernNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.5 | 64 | 105 |
| 12/2 | W | 17 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.3 | 106 | 85 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 17 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.7 | 54 | 102 |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 28 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.7 | 89 | 113 |
| 11/16 | L | 17 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.0 | 139 | 123 | |
| 11/12 | W | 11 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.8 | 0 | 106 | |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 27 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -1.7 | 41 | 115 |
| Totals | – | 449 | 111 | 44/12336% | 13/5026% | 13 | 15 | 70 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 43 | – | – | – |