PPG19.0
RPG5.2
APG5.4
FG%42.8
3P%35.3
FT%83.5
PPG19.0
RPG5.2
APG5.4
FG%42.8
3P%35.3
FT%83.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G19.098
- REB/G5.293
- AST/G5.498
- STL/G1.689
- BLK/G0.378
- FTA/G3.373
- PIR32.199
- EPM1.184
Box Score
- PTS/G19.098
- REB/G5.293
- AST/G5.498
- STL/G1.689
- BLK/G0.378
- FTA/G3.373
- PIR32.199
- EPM1.184
Shooting
- eFG%52.4%71
- TS%55.6%69
- 2P%51.9%79
- 3P%35.3%57
- 3PAr54.5%71
- FT%83.5%79
- FT Rate20.726
Advanced
- Usage%28.2%94
- AST%31.6%97
- TOV%14.4%73
- OREB%1.8%35
- HKM%3.4%73
Game Log
GP26
PTS19.3
REB5.1
AST5.2
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | 40 | 10 | 4/1331% | 2/633% | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10.3 | 104 | 108 | |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 40 | 24 | 7/1741% | 6/1155% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 14.1 | 110 | 116 |
| 2/23 | W | @ | 39 | 34 | 16/2467% | 2/540% | 7 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 29.2 | 146 | 96 |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 40 | 15 | 4/1822% | 3/1225% | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9.4 | 90 | 108 |
| 2/11 | L | 40 | 23 | 10/2245% | 3/1225% | 8 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 15.6 | 97 | 120 | |
| 2/9 | L | 40 | 15 | 6/1932% | 3/1127% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.4 | 85 | 136 | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 40 | 28 | 9/2045% | 3/1225% | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20.9 | 131 | 113 |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 36 | 9 | 4/1233% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.6 | 83 | 118 |
| 1/28 | W | 45 | 30 | 12/2255% | 4/850% | 8 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 24.5 | 132 | 107 | |
| 1/26 | W | 40 | 23 | 9/2143% | 5/1436% | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 15.4 | 117 | 113 | |
| 1/23 | W | 39 | 46 | 16/2176% | 9/1275% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 35.8 | 158 | 111 | |
| 1/21 | W | 38 | 18 | 5/1631% | 2/729% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.1 | 106 | 91 | |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 40 | 19 | 5/1338% | 3/743% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9.6 | 108 | 90 |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 31 | 11 | 4/1527% | 1/911% | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3.7 | 67 | 126 |
| 1/7 | W | 32 | 29 | 11/1861% | 4/757% | 8 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 26.6 | 153 | 95 | |
| 1/5 | L | 38 | 19 | 3/1421% | 2/922% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.2 | 121 | 114 | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 40 | 7 | 2/1217% | 1/714% | 5 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.5 | 69 | 120 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 40 | 15 | 6/1932% | 3/1225% | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8.5 | 82 | 112 |
| 12/19 | W | 40 | 24 | 9/1947% | 4/1040% | 7 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 22.0 | 121 | 83 | |
| 12/16 | W | EurekaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.9 | 129 | 54 |
| 12/10 | W | @ | 40 | 17 | 5/1242% | 3/933% | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 12.3 | 106 | 117 |
| 12/7 | W | Iowa WesleyanNon-D1, doesn’t count | 40 | 21 | 7/1741% | 1/714% | 8 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 17.7 | 104 | 101 |
| 12/3 | W | 35 | 25 | 9/1656% | 4/1040% | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 22.2 | 132 | 91 | |
| 11/30 | W | 38 | 23 | 6/1250% | 4/850% | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 18.5 | 135 | 105 | |
| 11/26 | L | 14 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.5 | 138 | 120 | |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 24 | 12 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.6 | 107 | 107 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 20 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/729% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 | 94 | 118 |
| 11/9 | W | RockfordNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 19 | 7/888% | 5/683% | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 16.0 | 139 | 72 |
| 11/7 | W | @ | 40 | 12 | 5/1436% | 2/825% | 11 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13.8 | 105 | 95 |
| Totals | – | 949 | 502 | 176/41143% | 79/22435% | 136 | 15 | 133 | 40 | 8 | 65 | 35 | – | – | – |