PPG5.1
RPG2.3
APG1.1
FG%40.5
3P%29.3
FT%82.1
PPG5.1
RPG2.3
APG1.1
FG%40.5
3P%29.3
FT%82.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.881
- REB/G5.693
- AST/G1.326
- STL/G0.947
- BLK/G0.485
- FTA/G3.073
- PIR21.879
- EPM-0.236
Box Score
- PTS/G13.881
- REB/G5.693
- AST/G1.326
- STL/G0.947
- BLK/G0.485
- FTA/G3.073
- PIR21.879
- EPM-0.236
Shooting
- eFG%46.8%32
- TS%50.5%31
- 2P%47.4%56
- 3P%30.6%26
- 3PAr38.2%36
- FT%77.2%53
- FT Rate24.943
Advanced
- Usage%24.4%80
- AST%9.7%23
- TOV%16.9%50
- OREB%4.2%81
- HKM%3.4%70
Game Log
GP33
PTS5.1
REB2.2
AST1.0
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/28 | L | 12 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.4 | 107 | 110 | |
| 3/22 | W | 17 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 88 | 90 | |
| 3/19 | W | @ | 14 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 73 | 107 |
| 3/15 | W | @ | 17 | 7 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 171 | 91 |
| 3/10 | L | 21 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.6 | 90 | 122 | |
| 3/9 | W | 14 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.6 | – | 85 | |
| 3/3 | W | 23 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.4 | 118 | 85 | |
| 3/1 | W | 16 | 9 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.0 | 186 | 95 | |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 16 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.9 | 110 | 96 |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 24 | 6 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.8 | 87 | 114 |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.9 | – | – |
| 2/11 | W | 19 | 10 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.2 | 112 | 110 | |
| 2/8 | W | 17 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.4 | 155 | 92 | |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 19 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 83 | 97 |
| 1/28 | W | 16 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.1 | 48 | 93 | |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2.8 | – | 117 |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 16 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 102 | 114 |
| 1/18 | W | 19 | 13 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10.9 | 112 | 69 | |
| 1/14 | L | 11 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.3 | 137 | 127 | |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -2.6 | – | – |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 13 | 6 | 1/617% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 89 | 91 |
| 1/5 | W | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.4 | – | 104 |
| 12/31 | W | 22 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.0 | 66 | 90 | |
| 12/29 | W | 20 | 19 | 8/1457% | 3/838% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 11.0 | 74 | 85 | |
| 12/20 | W | @ | 15 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.4 | 91 | 111 |
| 12/16 | W | Antelope ValleyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -2.4 | 61 | 72 |
| 12/13 | W | NelsonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.6 | 100 | 74 |
| 12/10 | W | @ | 19 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.8 | 29 | 111 |
| 12/7 | W | @ | 18 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.7 | 73 | 93 |
| 12/3 | W | 20 | 5 | 1/813% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.3 | 68 | 101 | |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 21 | 4 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.7 | 62 | 136 |
| 11/20 | W | 22 | 14 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.3 | 159 | 84 | |
| 11/18 | L | 10 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.9 | 103 | 108 | |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 17 | 0 | 0/70% | 0/40% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2.3 | 11 | 96 |
| 11/12 | W | 20 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.1 | 73 | 106 | |
| 11/9 | W | Western ColoradoNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 | 85 | 80 |
| Totals | – | 538 | 167 | 60/14841% | 17/5829% | 32 | 12 | 73 | 13 | 5 | 39 | 45 | – | – | – |
