
Trey Calvin
#1GuardSenior6'0"Glendale Heights, IL
PPG19.6
RPG2.4
APG4.2
FG%48.2
3P%40.4
FT%89.3
PPG19.6
RPG2.4
APG4.2
FG%48.2
3P%40.4
FT%89.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G19.697
- REB/G2.422
- AST/G4.292
- STL/G1.586
- BLK/G0.142
- FTA/G4.588
- PIR31.399
- EPM1.682
Box Score
- PTS/G19.697
- REB/G2.422
- AST/G4.292
- STL/G1.586
- BLK/G0.142
- FTA/G4.588
- PIR31.399
- EPM1.682
Shooting
- eFG%55.3%86
- TS%60.4%92
- 2P%52.4%81
- 3P%40.4%88
- 3PAr35.4%34
- FT%89.3%96
- FT Rate31.760
Advanced
- Usage%24.6%78
- AST%19.6%72
- TOV%13.0%75
- OREB%1.1%14
- HKM%2.7%48
Game Log
GP29
PTS19.8
REB2.3
AST4.2
FG%48%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 36 | 20 | 7/1644% | 2/729% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 14.0 | 125 | 120 | |
| 3/2 | W | 40 | 23 | 6/1250% | 3/743% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18.3 | 139 | 111 | |
| 2/28 | L | 43 | 13 | 3/1520% | 1/714% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.0 | 78 | 101 | |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 38 | 11 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.6 | 124 | 99 |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 38 | 25 | 7/1258% | 4/850% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 18.4 | 140 | 114 |
| 2/17 | W | 32 | 21 | 8/1267% | 2/450% | 8 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.6 | 169 | 102 | |
| 2/10 | L | 36 | 14 | 5/1436% | 0/70% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.1 | 95 | 115 | |
| 2/8 | W | 33 | 18 | 6/1060% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 10.9 | 126 | 123 | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 35 | 21 | 6/1155% | 2/633% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 17.1 | 138 | 107 |
| 2/1 | L | 39 | 22 | 7/1644% | 3/743% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17.1 | 118 | 126 | |
| 1/28 | W | @ | 38 | 27 | 7/1354% | 5/956% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 19.1 | 145 | 116 |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 40 | 27 | 8/1267% | 1/425% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 25.2 | 155 | 121 |
| 1/20 | W | 38 | 18 | 5/1145% | 2/367% | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16.1 | 127 | 115 | |
| 1/18 | L | 31 | 19 | 8/1844% | 2/367% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8.4 | 109 | 138 | |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 38 | 16 | 6/1735% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.8 | 95 | 111 |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 35 | 14 | 5/956% | 4/667% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.8 | 146 | 119 |
| 1/6 | W | @ | 38 | 18 | 7/1354% | 0/40% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 8.0 | 102 | 126 |
| 1/4 | W | 37 | 20 | 7/1354% | 4/667% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.9 | 137 | 102 | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 33 | 11 | 5/1338% | 1/425% | 9 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9.6 | 105 | 129 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 37 | 23 | 10/2343% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.9 | 100 | 127 |
| 12/22 | W | MuskingumNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 13 | 5/1242% | 1/425% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.4 | 125 | 81 |
| 12/19 | W | 36 | 11 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11.5 | 122 | 110 | |
| 12/12 | L | 38 | 34 | 14/2556% | 2/633% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 27.7 | 121 | 105 | |
| 12/7 | W | Bethel (IN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 33 | 20 | 8/1553% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14.9 | 119 | 86 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 35 | 17 | 7/1741% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.0 | 100 | 128 |
| 11/29 | W | 29 | 15 | 4/944% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10.7 | 155 | 110 | |
| 11/22 | W | 31 | 26 | 10/1663% | 3/475% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 23.3 | 150 | 67 | |
| 11/21 | L | 36 | 11 | 3/1421% | 3/743% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1.1 | 67 | 123 | |
| 11/20 | W | 27 | 24 | 9/1850% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 17.2 | 137 | 119 | |
| 11/14 | L | 35 | 22 | 9/1850% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17.0 | 149 | 122 | |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 34 | 33 | 12/2157% | 4/757% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 27.1 | 144 | 138 |
| Totals | – | 1036 | 574 | 199/41348% | 59/14640% | 121 | 9 | 68 | 44 | 4 | 60 | 68 | – | – | – |